Active
    Property Photos
    1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    1. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    2. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    3. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    4. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    5. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    6. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    7. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    8. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    9. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    10. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    11. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    12. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    13. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    14. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    15. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    16. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    17. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    18. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    19. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    20. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    21. Image 0 For 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to Sterling Oaks in North Naples! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo is perfectly located just a 2 minute walk to the resort style amenities and a short drive to four of Naples stunning white sand Gulf beaches. Offered turnkey furnished, this home is ready for you to move right in and start enjoying the carefree Naples lifestyle. Enjoy a wealth of community amenities, including a tropical resort pool and spa, poolside cabana bar serving lunch, beverages, and happy hour, pickleball and bocce courts, fitness center with locker rooms and sauna, walking paths, childrens play area, and an on site restaurant for special occasions, holidays, and Friday night dinnersall in a vibrant and social setting. An optional tennis membership is also available, offering 12 Har Tru courts, a USTA teaching pro, clinics, private lessons, and organized team play at a very reasonable monthly rate. With shopping, dining, entertainment, and beaches just minutes away, this condo offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and value in one of Naples most desirable gated communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225057838 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1479
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1381
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: STERLING OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 76270020404
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 104
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6015 Pinnacle Ln 5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    6015 Pinnacle Ln 5 More Like This

    The Pinnacle residents enjoy living in The Strand, a gated community, a beautiful Clubhouse/Restaurant complex, a Fitness center, Junior Olympic pool and Tennis Facility.The Strand is centrally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060657
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath vacation rental in Naples, FL, where comfort and style meet stunning natural beauty. This second floor end unit offers a private entrance with a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084837
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 102 More Like This

    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083935
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.37 / sqft )

    651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102 More Like This

    NEWLY REMODELED END UNIT nestled in the quiet community of Wiggins Lakes and Preserve, this 2 +den / 2 bath, first floor condo has a one car attached garage and a beautiful southern view over the lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008721
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Baron
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203 More Like This

    This immaculate 2 bedroom + den allows ample space for you and your guests. Split bedrooms offers privacy as well as an ensuite Master bathroom. Enjoy peace and solitute from your large lanai with acc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000939
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Jack Winnik
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    15855 Secoya Reserve Cir More Like This

    Welcome to this cream stucco single story home that has been recently updated. It is available for rent and is offered turnkey furnished with designer furniture (RH, Arhaus, etc) and equipped with lin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002572
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Latina
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106 More Like This

    OPEN December and January. UPDATED and Remodeled! Just West of US 41, Wiggins Lakes: A short drive to Vanderbilt Beach, as well as the Shops, Restaurants, Movie Theatre and Whole Foods at Mercato, mak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054201
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap