Active
    Property Photos
    16366 Barclay Ct
    1. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    2. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    3. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    4. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    5. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    6. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    7. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    8. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    9. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    10. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    11. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    12. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    13. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    14. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    15. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    16. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    17. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    18. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    19. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    20. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    21. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    22. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    23. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    24. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    25. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    26. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    27. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    28. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    29. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    30. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    31. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    32. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    33. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    34. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    35. Image 0 For 16366 Barclay Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,750

    Address: 16366 Barclay Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Available for off season only starting in May 2026! This is a beautiful turnkey furnished 4BR/2BA Delray model single family home with extended lanai, outdoor kitchen, and Pool & Spa. This home has it all, designer touches throughout, gourmet kitchen with a large center island, ideal for entertaining. The master suite offers king size accommodations, walk in shower, dual sinks. The guest bedrooms provide you with more than enough room for a comfortable stay. The wonderful open concept kitchen, dining area and great room allows the space to feel open and airy. The extended covered lanai has an outdoor kitchen, pool & spa, perfect for entertaining. Barrington Cove is conveniently located in North Naples, close to shopping, dining, the State park, and the pristine white sandy beaches Naples has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225050114 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16366 Barclay Ct
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $4,750
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2738
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2034
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BARRINGTON COVE
    • Parcel Number: 24705200408
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,250.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505 More Like This

    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223038760
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303 More Like This

    Now available for 2026 season january 5, 2026 to march 4, 2026. Beautiful and well appointed third story condo (with elevator) offering great views and in a wonderful location. Walk to the beach or cl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066244
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,500.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 108 More Like This

    ** 2/2 BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN PRINCETON PLACE NAPLES READY FOR SEASON OR ANNUAL ** This beautiful 2/2 condo in Princeton Place in Naples offers everything for you for season! Step inside to this stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069444
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

    1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming First Floor End Unit in Imperial Golf Estates is available for the summer or high season months. Discover this beautifully appointed first floor end unit, featuring two bedrooms and tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056899
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Diamond Cir 607, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

    600 Diamond Cir 607 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DIAMOND LAKE***2+DEN***AVAILABLE***This beautifully maintained ground floor end unit carriage home offers nearly 1,700 sq. ft. under air with plenty of natural light and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073539
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Horse Creek Dr 408, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    300 Horse Creek Dr 408 More Like This

    Beautiful view of back bay, sunsets and nighttime lights from your screened lanai Princeton Place is in the gated community of Wiggins Bay. Condo includes membership in the Tarpon Cove Club with its r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074053
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marni Ryder
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, nestled in the highly desirable and peaceful neighborhood, Wiggins Lakes and Preserves. Just minutes from th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054249
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Geoff Moore, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1345 Sweetwater Cv 203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,800.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

    1345 Sweetwater Cv 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Sweetwater Bay at Sterling Oaks. This is where you will find this second floor fully furnished and turnkey 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo. Upon entry your greeted with an open great room

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017837
    2. Provided by KHI Real Estate FM, LLC
    3. Contact Aisy Strait
    4. (239) 466-9600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

    760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205 More Like This

    Centrally located West of 41, only minutes to Vanderbilt or Bonita Beaches, public golf courses, restaurants and local shopping! This 2nd floor condo is extremely cozy and tastefully furnished. Situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007412
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,400.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802 More Like This

    Available Feb April 2026 or longer! /VIEWS WATER and more VIEWS! Escape the cold winters up north and enjoy this incredible slice of paradise in the highly sought after Marina Bay Club. Absolutely

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073771
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap