Active
    Property Photos
    6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    26. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    27. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    28. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    29. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    30. Image 0 For 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $269,900

    Address: 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Naples living at a price youll love! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo, with balcony, offers a serene private treed view and the added elegance of a cathedral ceiling, available only on upper level residences. Inside, youll find new flooring, fresh paint, and stylish ceiling fans, while the kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances and a convenient pass thru to the dining area for effortless entertaining. An added bonus with this unit is the concrete carport with tile roof! Enjoy resort style amenities including bocce and tennis courts, a sparkling pool, and a well appointed amenities center featuring a fitness room, billiards room, and inviting community rooms. Just 6 miles from Naples pristine white sand beaches and moments to the upscale dining, boutiques, and galleries of 5th Avenue South, this condo offers both luxury and convenience. Discover a budget friendly opportunity to live the resort lifestyle in one of Floridas most desirable destinations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025010610 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6635 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $269,900
    • Price sqft: $244
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1107
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1107
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7696
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080018605
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 222, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $290,000.00 ($238.68 / sqft )

    7915 Preserve Cir 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable gated community near the heart of Naples, Florida. This bright move in ready residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015686
    2. Provided by Century 21 Allpoints Realty
    3. Contact Lorane Henry
    4. (239) 471-4740
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034118
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,950.00 ($222.19 / sqft )

    6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of Naples living at Huntington Lakes, a highly sought after community that seamlessly blends relaxation and recreation. Located in North Naples, residents enjoy convenient access t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058127
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $315,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

    6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular lake & fountain view. Newer roof. Hurricane rated windows and sliders. Convenient, dedicated single car garage. Vaulted ceilings make the unit feel larger than it's size. Enjoy peace and q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $264,900.00 ($188.94 / sqft )

    2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Cypress Trace at Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, where Naples living meets resort style luxury! This beautifully maintained first floor condo offers effortless living with bundled (deede

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022526
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ani Tirpan
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7925 Preserve Cir 333, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $319,000.00 ($255.20 / sqft )

    7925 Preserve Cir 333 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your own piece of paradise in beautiful North Naples! This spacious and impeccably maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo combines style, comfort, and effortless living. Perfectly situated just min

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081478
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Samuel Cordos
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $255,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 102 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course viewsall in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043670
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Shannon Colon
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14885 Pleasant Bay Ln 4203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $279,000.00 ($222.84 / sqft )

    14885 Pleasant Bay Ln 4203 More Like This

    Nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a prime North Naples location. Features include laminate flooring throughout, granite countertops, and soaring vaulted ceilings that enhance the open, air

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011911
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Lance Martinicchio
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap