Active
    Property Photos
    6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    1. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    2. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    3. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    4. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    5. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    6. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    7. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    8. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    9. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    10. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    11. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    12. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    13. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    14. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    15. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    16. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    17. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    18. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    19. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    20. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    21. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    22. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    23. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    24. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    25. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    26. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    27. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    28. Image 0 For 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $429,000

    Address: 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    A rare gem in Huntington Lakes is now on the market! A 2nd story, 3 bedroom Coach Home with private attached garage, volume ceilings in its 1765sf of living space, wrap around lanai and beautifully upgraded contemporary Kitchen and baths! Enjoy a laundry/storage room in residence and a private back area with peaceful lovely view of preserve and Sea Grape plantings. The Northern exposure is popular for its coolness in the Summer and savings on increasing electric bills! Impact windows & Sliders offer peace of mind. The stairs to the second floor are equipped with a Chair Assist a great feature for anyone needing extra help with stairs. They can alternatively be removed. The high end Furnishings are negotiable. Huntington Lakes is a highly coveted community of lakes and great amenities. This unit is just down the street from one of the pools! Come and take a look!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018856 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $429,000
    • Price sqft: $197
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2181
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1765
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4194
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080014104
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Landscaped Area, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15068 Summit Place Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

    15068 Summit Place Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views from this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Summit Place community in North Naples. The spacious extended lanai overlooks the lake with no

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013904
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7540 Carnegie Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $509,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

    7540 Carnegie Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in North Naples luxury living at Vanderbilt Reserve a prestigious, gated enclave of modern townhomes tucked west of 951, where tranquility meets convenience in one of Collier Co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003905
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7344 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

    7344 Rockefeller Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Serene living awaits at 7344 rockefeller drive, nestled within vanderbilt reservea peaceful gated north naples enclave located just minutes from pristine white sand gulf beaches. Built in 2020, this m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007805
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Marisa Uzzi
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7588 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $469,000.00 ($194.28 / sqft )

    7588 Morgan Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in beautiful Naples, Florida! This stunning three bedroom, three bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene waterfront living. Step

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013371
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Teresa Koch
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6230 Reserve Cir 703, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $499,000.00 ($177.39 / sqft )

    6230 Reserve Cir 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the sought after Clubside Reserve within the prestigious Vineyards community, this charming second floor condo offers a lifestyle of unparalleled ease. Residents are just a short stroll awa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225028820
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Via Perignon  2-4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($163.55 / sqft )

    203 Via Perignon 2-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Naples coach home in the gated enclave of Tra Vigne at The Vineyards. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath residence lives like a single family home with a grand staircase entr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010012
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Debron Fowles
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 642 Vintage Reserve Cir 3d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $510,000.00 ($204.16 / sqft )

    642 Vintage Reserve Cir 3d Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vintage Reserve in the Vineyards! This spacious second floor END unit offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full baths, and a 2 car garage, complete with a private elevator for added convenience. The light

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2498 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082790
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Deb Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6186 Towncenter Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $495,000.00 ($224.39 / sqft )

    6186 Towncenter Cir Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    DON'T MISS THIS BUYING OPPORTUNITY! This 3BD/2.5 bath townhome with solar heated pool has an ideal location in the community directly across from the Island Walk Town Center! Features include tile in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003810
    2. Provided by Help-U-Sell Reed & Associates
    3. Contact Barry Reed
    4. 239-325-1200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap