Active
    Property Photos
    325 Dunes Blvd 406
    1. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    2. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    3. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    4. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    5. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    6. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    7. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    8. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    9. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    10. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    11. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    12. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    13. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    14. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    15. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    16. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    17. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    18. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    19. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    20. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    21. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,500

    Address: 325 Dunes Blvd 406, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Located in one of North Naples most luxurious communities is this incredible 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium. This condo offers almost 2200 square feet under air with a very spacious lanai. Enjoy the gulf/bay breeze from your lanai as well as views of the beautiful green mangroves and woodlands. This property has it all! Boasting tile flooring throughout the main living areas, carpeting in bedrooms, stainless appliances, a fully equipped kitchen, mounted flatscreen TV in the livings room and 1 under building parking space! The Club at The Dunes has been completely rebuilt offering arguably the best amenities around! These amenities include a full restaurant with indoor/outdoor bar seating, tiki bar for poolside dining, resort style pool & hot tub, lounge area's with propane fire pits, 6 tennis courts with tennis professionals, high end fitness center, game room and more! This community is perfectly situated. Walking distance to Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, minutes to the Ritz Carlton and the La Playa and a short drive to high end shopping and dining at the Mercato, 5th Ave and 3rd Street South! Do not miss out on this incredible opportunity!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018443 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 325 Dunes Blvd 406
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $10,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2512
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2194
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 406
    • View: Mangroves, Partial Bay, Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 603 More Like This

    Now, this is living in luxury! Enjoy one of North Naples's more popular resort style communities; surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach. Beautifully upgraded condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008499
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068595
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,500.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 602 More Like This

    If you envision living in a luxury, resort style community, surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach THIS IS IT! Beautiful light, bright, impeccable, 3BR/3BA. SW expos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064420
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6478 Waverly Green Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,400.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

    6478 Waverly Green Way More Like This

    Carlton Lakes home away from home. Welcome to this inviting well equipped pool home conveniently located for easy travel to beaches, shopping and nightlife just North of Seed to Table in Carlton Lakes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074323
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    315 Dunes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071752
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 634 Soliel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    634 Soliel Dr Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful and luxurious, 3 bedroom 3 bath 1 Mile from the beach is the perfect place to call home for your next stay in Naples! Heated private pool, Contemporary Furnishings, formal dining, beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084375
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16375 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    16375 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    Availability for Long Term "Turnkey" Annual Lease for $11,000 per month starting June 1, 2026. Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community in Naples, Florida, 16375 Viansa Way #102 offers an e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012386
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way  6-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,000.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    16885 Fairgrove Way 6-201 More Like This

    TALIS PARK GOLF RENTAL AVAILABILITY $10K per month during off season, May 15 October 2026 & December 2026 GOLF MEMBERSHIP $15K! Stunning Coach Home, 3 bedrooms, den, 2 full baths, private elevator

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070472
    2. Provided by RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Judy Kelly
    4. 239-352-6400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1282 Belaire Ct W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    1282 Belaire Ct W More Like This

    Direct Gulf Access Canal front home west of Route 41 in a desirable Gulf access boating community, featuring a 10,000 lb boat lift, screened pool, and private 1st floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath efficiency wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001347
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Michael DiGrigoli
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5815 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,995.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    5815 Persimmon Way More Like This

    One of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Bright western exposure and serene vista golf course views from this two story detached villa residence. Furnished in a casual Florida style decor sche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069811
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap