Active
    Property Photos
    315 Dunes Blvd 404
    1. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    2. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    3. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    4. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    5. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    6. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    7. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    8. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    9. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    10. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    11. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    12. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    13. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    14. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    15. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    16. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    17. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    18. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    19. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    20. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    21. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    22. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    23. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    24. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    25. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    26. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    27. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 315 Dunes Blvd 404, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed fourth floor residence in The Dunes of Naples, one of North Naples' most sought after resort style communities. Here you'll find the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and the relaxed Florida lifestyle all in one exceptional package. Step outside to your expansive screened lanai and take in sweeping panoramic views stretching across the lush tropical landscape and Naples skyline with shimmering glimpses of the Gulf of Mexico on the horizon. Whether you're sipping morning coffee or winding down with evening cocktails, this fourth floor vantage point delivers the quintessential Southwest Florida backdrop. Step inside to a bright and open living and dining area featuring plush carpeting and classic tropical furnishings, all flowing seamlessly to your private lanai through sliding glass doors. The well appointed kitchen boasts white cabinetry, light countertops, and a charming garden view window that fills the space with natural light equally suited for a casual breakfast or a full dinner party. Each bedroom offers plush carpeting and plantation shutters for privacy and light control. The generous primary bathroom features a double vanity with white cabinetry and ample storage, while the guest bath is equally well maintained. Residents of The Dunes enjoy world class amenities including resort style pools, a fitness center, tennis courts, and a full on site Amenity Center. All of this is just minutes from the white sand beaches of Vanderbilt Beach, upscale dining, and the shops and restaurants of Mercato.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018405 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 315 Dunes Blvd 404
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2130
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1950
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 30080003505
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 404
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1006, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $15,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 1006 More Like This

    From the elegant lobby of Grande Dominica, an elevator whisks you to the tenth floor and opens directly into your private entry foyer. Right away, your eyes are drawn to the view across Turkey Bay and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054350
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1245 Imperial Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $13,000.00 ($7.03 / sqft )

    1245 Imperial Dr More Like This

    Located in imperial golf estates, right in the heart of naples florida *** location, location, location *** welcome to the naples florida vacation rental home of your dreams! This gorgeous 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1848 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080048
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,500.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 602 More Like This

    If you envision living in a luxury, resort style community, surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach THIS IS IT! Beautiful light, bright, impeccable, 3BR/3BA. SW expos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064420
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $15,500.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 403 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 SEASON!! Well furnished, with a contemporary, clean style, this 4th floor residence is in one of Naples most luxurious high rises The Phoenician within The Dunes Grand Preserve. This 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075280
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16889 Fairgrove Way 5-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $15,000.00 ($5.02 / sqft )

    16889 Fairgrove Way 5-201 More Like This

    Limited Golf privileges available. Newly completed and furnished and pet friendly coach home, featuring 3 bedrooms and a den, 2 full baths, a private elevator and a 2 car garage. Breathtaking sunset v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072081
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Michelle Craft
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9675 Moonflower Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $14,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    9675 Moonflower Ct More Like This

    Be the first to rent this stunning, fully furnished, brand new Mayfield 3 model home by Stock Development, located in one of Naples most desirable new communitiesCaymas. This exceptional residence off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083939
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 603 More Like This

    Now, this is living in luxury! Enjoy one of North Naples's more popular resort style communities; surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach. Beautifully upgraded condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008499
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd Ph-5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $15,000.00 ($7.24 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd Ph-5 More Like This

    Penthouse! Lovely views of the Gulf. If you envision living in a luxury in a resort style community and surrounded by world class amenities, this is it. Walking distance to the beach. Beautiful light,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016133
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $13,000.00 ($5.93 / sqft )

    325 Dunes Blvd 306 More Like This

    Available november & december 2026 and april 2027. Enjoy resort style living at one of the most desired communities in north naples! Tastefully decorated, this condo offers all the comforts of home! B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043492
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 409 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $14,000.00 ($5.04 / sqft )

    409 Cypress Way E Virtual Tour More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering space, style, and an unbeatable location. Situated on a large lot, this residence

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2777 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015957
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap