Active
    Property Photos
    265 Indies Way 1404
    1. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    2. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    3. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    4. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    5. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    6. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    7. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    8. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    9. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    10. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    11. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    12. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    13. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    14. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    15. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    16. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    17. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    18. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    19. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    20. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    21. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    22. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    23. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    24. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    25. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    26. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    27. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    28. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    29. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    30. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    31. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    32. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    33. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    34. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    35. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    36. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    37. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    38. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    39. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    40. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    41. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    42. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,750

    Address: 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Floridian Club membership is transferable, subject to tenant payment of applicable fees. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 14th floor residence at The Dunesone of Naples premier resort style communities. This spacious 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo at 265 Indies Way #1404 offers sweeping Gulf and bay views, abundant natural light, and a thoughtfully designed open floor plan ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The well equipped kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. The private screened lanai is the perfect place to enjoy breathtaking sunsets and gentle coastal breezes. The primary suite boasts stunning water views, walk in closets, and a luxurious en suite bath with dual vanities, soaking tub, and separate shower. A versatile den provides the ideal space for a home office or guest room. Residents of The Dunes enjoy world class amenities including a resort style pool and spa, state of the art fitness center, tennis courts, and the renowned Club at The Dunes with on site dining. Ideally located just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, and Naples finest shopping and dining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017679 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 265 Indies Way 1404
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $9,750
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3050
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Double Oven, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1404
    • View: Bay, Golf Course, Gulf, Mangroves, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6247 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,900.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    6247 Ashwood Ln More Like This

    The home offers 3 bedrooms two baths. King, Queen & Twin beds. Great room layout includes formal dining, living room and family room area. Large kitchen just steps to the screened in pool & lanai with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065480
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6478 Waverly Green Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,400.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

    6478 Waverly Green Way More Like This

    Carlton Lakes home away from home. Welcome to this inviting well equipped pool home conveniently located for easy travel to beaches, shopping and nightlife just North of Seed to Table in Carlton Lakes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074323
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    315 Dunes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071752
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 634 Soliel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    634 Soliel Dr Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful and luxurious, 3 bedroom 3 bath 1 Mile from the beach is the perfect place to call home for your next stay in Naples! Heated private pool, Contemporary Furnishings, formal dining, beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084375
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 107, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 107 More Like This

    Now Booking for the 2026 Snowbird Season at THE DUNES IN NAPLES FLORIDA This exquisitely furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo (Sleeps 4) is located within the Antigua building at The Dunes in Naples Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079814
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,400.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    425 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Newly Remodeled Condo Available! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo located on the 9th floor. This exquisite residence features custom built kitchen cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058438
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068595
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5873 Three Iron Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    5873 Three Iron Dr 503 More Like This

    The Strand is one of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Be the first to enjoy this totally remodeled One of a kind property. The owners spared no expense making it Bright and Beautiful. Easter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070422
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16375 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    16375 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    Availability for Long Term "Turnkey" Annual Lease for $11,000 per month starting June 1, 2026. Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community in Naples, Florida, 16375 Viansa Way #102 offers an e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012386
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap