Active
    Property Photos
    8024 Sivon Way 905
    1. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    2. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    3. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    4. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    5. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    6. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    7. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    8. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    9. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    10. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    11. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    12. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    13. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    14. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    15. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    16. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    17. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    18. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    19. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    20. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    21. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    22. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    23. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    24. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    25. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    26. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    27. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    28. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    29. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    30. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    31. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    32. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    33. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    34. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    35. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    36. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    37. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    38. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    39. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    40. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    41. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    42. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    43. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    44. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    45. Image 0 For 8024 Sivon Way 905
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $462,500

    Address: 8024 Sivon Way 905, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Beautifully maintained and ideally located in the heart of North Naples, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL villa lives like a private single family home. The bright, open layout features diagonal ceramic tile flooring, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light, creating a warm and inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. Lovingly maintained as a seasonal retreat, this residence reflects minimal use and exceptional care. Offered furnished, this home is truly move in ready. The split bedroom floor plan provides privacy and functionality. The spacious primary suite includes dual vanities, a walk in tiled shower with transom window, and two walk in closets. Guest bedrooms comfortably accommodate queen sized beds and offer ample closet space. The kitchen is designed for everyday ease, featuring abundant white cabinetry, a functional layout, a breakfast nook, and durable tile flooring. Enjoy your private outdoor retreat from the screened lanai, complete with a POOL and lush landscapingideal for relaxing or entertaining year round. Recent updates include a NEW A/C (2026), roof (2021), water heater (2023), plantation shutters (2025), and pool gutter leaf filtration system (2025). Additional features include recessed lighting, ceiling fans, pocket doors, and well maintained appliances. Ibis Cove offers a renovated clubhouse, resort style pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and pickleball, billiards, playground, and an active social calendar. Convenient to top rated schools, shopping, dining, and I 75. Pet friendly with low HOA fees.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017271 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8024 Sivon Way 905
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $462,500
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 2569
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1455
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4440
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: IBIS COVE
    • Parcel Number: 51147045760
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 905
    • View: Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $545,000.00 ($163.62 / sqft )

    566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This residence features three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathrooms, and a two car garage. The floor plan includes a fami

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016260
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Mike Shoaff
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6230 Reserve Cir 703, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $499,000.00 ($177.39 / sqft )

    6230 Reserve Cir 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the sought after Clubside Reserve within the prestigious Vineyards community, this charming second floor condo offers a lifestyle of unparalleled ease. Residents are just a short stroll awa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225028820
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Via Perignon  2-4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($163.55 / sqft )

    203 Via Perignon 2-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Naples coach home in the gated enclave of Tra Vigne at The Vineyards. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath residence lives like a single family home with a grand staircase entr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010012
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Debron Fowles
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6180 Reserve Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $534,000.00 ($189.83 / sqft )

    6180 Reserve Cir 203 More Like This

    LOCATION, location, location! This SOUTH FACING residence is located directly across the street from the POOL and mail. No long walks back to your condo in a wet bathing suit! Convenience at its be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068201
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Maureen Goodspeed
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap