Active
    Property Photos
    15453 Wildflower Cir
    1. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    2. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    3. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    4. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    5. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    6. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    7. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    8. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    9. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    10. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    11. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    12. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    13. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    14. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    15. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    16. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    17. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    18. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    19. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    20. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    21. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    22. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    23. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    24. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    25. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    26. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    27. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    28. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    29. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    30. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    31. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    32. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    33. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    34. Image 0 For 15453 Wildflower Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $409,999

    Address: 15453 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Beautifully maintained Bayside model townhome in the Meadowood community of North Naples. Located within top rated school districts, this family friendly gated community offers a peaceful setting, fantastic amenities, and low HOA dues. Built less than four years ago, this two story residence features a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The first floor showcases an open concept living and dining area, complemented by tile flooring, a convenient half bath, and extra storage tucked neatly under the stairs. The kitchen is a standout, featuring a large island with upgraded sink, faucets, and hardware, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious walk in pantry. Upstairs, a versatile loft area accompanies all three bedrooms, providing both privacy and functionality. The primary suite is filled with natural light and offers dual walk in closets, along with an en suite bath featuring dual sinks and a shower/tub combination. Two additional bedrooms are generously sized with ample closet space and natural light. Enjoy indoor outdoor living with a screened in patio perfect for grilling and relaxing, plus a private landscaped backyard with lush greenery and a privacy wall. Additional highlights include a one car garage, built in IQ panel security system, and a private entryway that enhances the homes sense of seclusion. All of this just minutes from Founders Square, dining, grocery stores, and coffee shopsand a short drive to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, and I 75. Meadowood offers the ideal combination of low fees, privacy, and a welcoming community atmosphere.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016914 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15453 Wildflower Cir
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $409,999
    • Price sqft: $201
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2044
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1582
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MEADOWOOD
    • Parcel Number: 59953000849
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7598 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

    7598 Rockefeller Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 7598 Rockefeller Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the private, gated community of Vanderbilt Reserve. Featuring the popular, Stanford floor plan, this home offers an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009136
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14764 Pinnacle Pl 65, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $440,000.00 ($204.56 / sqft )

    14764 Pinnacle Pl 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This meticulously upgraded and well maintained end unit offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and an attached two car garage with 2,151 square feet of living space designed for comfort and func

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2151 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004755
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lori Grechika
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15068 Summit Place Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

    15068 Summit Place Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views from this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Summit Place community in North Naples. The spacious extended lanai overlooks the lake with no

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013904
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap