Active
    Property Photos
    231 Legacy Ct
    1. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    2. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    3. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    4. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    5. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    6. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    7. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    8. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    9. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    10. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    11. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    12. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    13. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    14. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    15. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    16. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    17. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    18. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    19. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    20. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    21. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    22. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    23. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    24. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    25. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    26. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    27. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    28. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    29. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    30. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    31. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    32. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    33. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    34. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    35. Image 0 For 231 Legacy Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,900

    Address: 231 Legacy Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Spectacular custom built home in Legacy Estates, a gated private enclave of just 13 homes in North Naples, offered as an annual rental. This beautifully designed residence features 3 bedrooms plus a large den/office, ideal for a work from home lifestyle, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. The home showcases a custom kitchen with all wood cabinetry, a massive waterfall edge island, whole house water softener system, and many additional upscale finishes throughout. Designed for seamless indoor outdoor living, the home features two sensational sliding glass pocket doors (16 x 10 and 8 x 10) that open to the screened lanai. Soaring ceilings ranging from 10 to 16 feet create an airy, open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Outside, enjoy a stunning screened lanai complete with an outdoor kitchen, fully automated saltwater pool and spa, and a beautiful leathered marble deck. Ideally located in a top rated school zone, this exceptional home offers quick access to downtown Naples, I 75, and is just 10 minutes to the beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016100 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 231 Legacy Ct
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $7,900
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2850
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2265
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEGACY ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 54700000204
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6015 Pinnacle Ln 5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    6015 Pinnacle Ln 5 More Like This

    The Pinnacle residents enjoy living in The Strand, a gated community, a beautiful Clubhouse/Restaurant complex, a Fitness center, Junior Olympic pool and Tennis Facility.The Strand is centrally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060657
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    WOW 3.4 miles to Naples Beaches! Wonderful home located in the Palm River Community Home In North Naples Newly Renovated throughout the entire home! 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home Newly Renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060713
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,000.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 502 More Like This

    Beautifully renovated Princeton Place Pent House condo in Wiggins Bay with lovely views from the lanai and living area. This bright and spotlessly clean condo is available as a seasonal rental in a c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060140
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6247 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,900.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    6247 Ashwood Ln More Like This

    The home offers 3 bedrooms two baths. King, Queen & Twin beds. Great room layout includes formal dining, living room and family room area. Large kitchen just steps to the screened in pool & lanai with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065480
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,500.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401 More Like This

    *Welcome to Your Dream Vacation Home in Naples, Florida! ** Step into paradise with this stunning three bedroom, two bath vacation rental in the heart of beautiful Naples. Perfectly designed for a rel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067744
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,400.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    425 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Newly Remodeled Condo Available! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo located on the 9th floor. This exquisite residence features custom built kitchen cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058438
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5873 Three Iron Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    5873 Three Iron Dr 503 More Like This

    The Strand is one of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Be the first to enjoy this totally remodeled One of a kind property. The owners spared no expense making it Bright and Beautiful. Easter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070422
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14780 Glen Eden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    14780 Glen Eden Dr More Like This

    **also offered as a 12 month annual for $4000 a month ** this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom single family home offers 2,184 square feet of living space, making it the perfect retreat for those wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2184 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080645
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5765 Grande Reserve Way 7-702, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($4.17 / sqft )

    5765 Grande Reserve Way 7-702 More Like This

    Not available jan march 2027 ** the strand completely remodeled georgous 2/2 ground floor coachhome social membership with golf course view for season ** welcome to this absolutely stunning fully remo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070988
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap