Active
    Property Photos
    509 Roma Ct 201
    1. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    2. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    3. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    4. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    5. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    6. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    7. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    8. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    9. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    10. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    11. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    12. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    13. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    14. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    15. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    16. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    17. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    18. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 509 Roma Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    All inclusive, SHORT TERM/FLEXIBLE TURNKEY RENTAL, includes water, sewer, electric, cable and Wi Fi. Easy walk or bike to Wiggins Pass & Bluebill Beach, stroll along Gulf Shore Drive from this updated light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second floor end unit, turnkey furnished. Enjoy gorgeous sunrises or sunsets from the 2 lanais. Relax by the community pool just steps away. Flexible rental currently available NOW FOR SHORT TERM THROUGH OCTOBER.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012421 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 509 Roma Ct 201
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1588
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1288
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Pool, Stable(s), Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 79807500488
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,950.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    340 Horse Creek Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ? Renovated 2BR/2BA Condo | Gated Naples Community | Gulf Views ? Welcome to this newly renovated and beautifully appointed **2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo** located at **340 Horse Creek Drive in Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001022
    2. Provided by NextHome Advisors
    3. Contact Al Youhana
    4. (239) 931-9779
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1020 Palm View Dr C104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,600.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

    1020 Palm View Dr C104 More Like This

    ***seasonal rental***north naples***fully furnished***turn key***close to everything***great location*** very peaceful and quiet first floor residence in palm river. This very light and airy condo has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003010
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 113 Wading Bird Cir W-204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    113 Wading Bird Cir W-204 More Like This

    ** SEASONAL** PIPER'S POINTE PALM RIVER ** NEAR MERCATO SHOPPING CENTER ** NEAR THE BEACH ** This nautically themed two bedroom/two bath condo in Pipers Pointe, Palm River comes fully furnished! Stain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060021
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Diamond Cir 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    700 Diamond Cir 706 More Like This

    Location, location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor fully furnished and recently updated unit is now available for April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November & December 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2334 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003522
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Stephanie Rosenblum
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    509 Roma Ct 202 More Like This

    Moving to Naples? Vanderbilt Villas is the perfect place to call home. This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vanderbilt Beach,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071738
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 88 Erie Dr , NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    88 Erie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, Location! Turnkey single family home Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage, brand new floor, roof, bathrooms and freshly painted. Located in North Naples ,A+ school district in the h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012553
    2. Provided by EquiEstate, Corp.
    3. Contact Frank Fernandez
    4. (305) 557-5345
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 849 Palm View Dr 28, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    849 Palm View Dr 28 More Like This

    Charming Lakefront Villa in North Naples. Dont miss the opportunity to live in one of North Naples most desirable neighborhoods, ideally located just off Immokalee Road and minutes from the world reno

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066603
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 240 Palm River Blvd C102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    240 Palm River Blvd C102 More Like This

    ** 2/2 first floor unit ** delnor wiggins state park and beach ** steps away from pool ** seasonal ** spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in river royal community prime location by delnor wiggins st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083330
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 945 Carrick Bend Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    945 Carrick Bend Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom + den, FURNISHED condo is located on the 2nd floor in the desirable, gated community of Tarpon Cove. The extended balcony offers a tropical, peaceful ambiance and the interior boasts to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025003582
    2. Provided by Home Pointe Property Management, LLC
    3. Contact Deeann De Castris
    4. (239) 280-0222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    290 Naples Cove Dr 2205 More Like This

    Located in the Bay Forrest gated community, 2 bed 2 bath condo (second floor) in North Naples, minutes from Barefoot Beach and Vanderbilt beach. The unit is recently renovated, with luxury vinyl plank

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012578
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact David Puskaric, Jr
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap