Active
    Property Photos
    14530 Red Fox Run 215
    1. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    2. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    3. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    4. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    5. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    6. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    7. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    8. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    9. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    10. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    11. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    12. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    13. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    14. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    15. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    16. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    17. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    18. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    19. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    20. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    21. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    22. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    23. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    24. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    25. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    26. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    27. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    28. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    29. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    30. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    31. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    32. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    33. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    34. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    35. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    36. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    37. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    38. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    39. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    40. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    41. Image 0 For 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to one of North Naples most relaxing and serene gated communities, Falling Waters North Preserve. This beautifully laid out first floor light and bright corner end unit home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with ample space for family and guests while enjoying all of the area has to offer. Located west of US 41 North your minutes from world class shopping and dining, not to mention very close access to Naples pristine beaches. This home has two screened in lanai's perfect for those wonderful cross breezes while relaxing in the Florida sunshine. Additionally this property comes with a one car garage making it a prefect winter getaway where you can lock and leave knowing that your Naples vehicle is safe and protected. Just 30 minutes from Ft Myers airport, this is your opportunity to make this your long sought after Naples retreat and start enjoying the lifestyle you've always wanted. Now available for a short term furnished rental.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012299 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14530 Red Fox Run 215
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2172
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1551
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: FALLING WATERS NORTH PRESERVE
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 215
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

    760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205 More Like This

    Centrally located West of 41, only minutes to Vanderbilt or Bonita Beaches, public golf courses, restaurants and local shopping! This 2nd floor condo is extremely cozy and tastefully furnished. Situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007412
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,400.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802 More Like This

    Available Feb April 2026 or longer! /VIEWS WATER and more VIEWS! Escape the cold winters up north and enjoy this incredible slice of paradise in the highly sought after Marina Bay Club. Absolutely

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073771
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath vacation rental in Naples, FL, where comfort and style meet stunning natural beauty. This second floor end unit offers a private entrance with a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084837
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    1415 Sweetwater Cv 104 More Like This

    Welcome to Sterling Oaks in North Naples! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo is perfectly located just a 2 minute walk to the resort style amenities and a short d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1479 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057838
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 102 More Like This

    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083935
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.37 / sqft )

    651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102 More Like This

    NEWLY REMODELED END UNIT nestled in the quiet community of Wiggins Lakes and Preserve, this 2 +den / 2 bath, first floor condo has a one car attached garage and a beautiful southern view over the lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008721
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Baron
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Lake Louise Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    505 Lake Louise Cir 101 More Like This

    Relax and enjoy this first floor, 2bedrooms plus den and 2 bath condo, with a private lake view. The master bedroom has a king size bed and the guest room has a queen size bed. Less than two miles fro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055389
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap