Active
    Property Photos
    8685 Dilillo Ct
    1. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    2. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    3. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    4. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    5. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    6. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    7. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    8. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    9. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    10. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    11. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    12. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    13. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    14. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    15. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    16. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    17. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    18. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    19. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    20. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    21. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    22. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    23. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    24. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    25. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    26. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    27. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    28. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    29. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    30. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    31. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    32. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    33. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    34. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    35. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    36. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    37. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    38. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    39. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    40. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    41. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    42. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    43. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    44. Image 0 For 8685 Dilillo Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,329,000

    Address: 8685 Dilillo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Elegant single story waterfront residence offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den and 3 baths, thoughtfully designed for refined yet comfortable living. The flexible den can easily function as a home office, guest space, or optional fourth bedroom. This beautifully maintained Lazio model home features a spacious open concept layout with soaring ceilings, tray details, crown molding, and abundant natural light, creating a seamless indoor outdoor flow. At the heart of the home, the chefs kitchen showcases crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, and an oversized center island with seating, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Thoughtful upgrades such as pull out cabinetry and a built in wine and beverage refrigerator enhance both function and style. The kitchen opens effortlessly to the expansive living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting gathering space. Sliding glass doors lead to a screened lanai designed for true Florida living. Enjoy a private pool with a natural gas heater and color changing LED lighting, a covered lounge area, and tranquil panoramic pond views framed by lush, professionally designed landscaping. Storm Smart roll down shutters provide added protection and peace of mind, while the extended paver deck creates a seamless outdoor experience perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The spacious primary suite offers a private retreat, while additional bedrooms and the flexible den provide versatility for guests and everyday living. Additional highlights include a standby whole house generator connected to natural gas, an extended 2 car garage with overhead storage ideal for a golf cart or oversized vehicle, enhanced laundry room with additional cabinetry and sink, and a gas line ready for outdoor grilling. Ideally located just minutes from NCH and within a sought after community featuring an exceptional clubhouse and resort style amenities, this residence offers both comfort and elevated waterfront living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011580 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8685 Dilillo Ct
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $1,329,000
    • Price sqft: $468
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2842
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Wood
    • Living Area: 2313
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Gas Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Pickleball, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12866
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ESPLANADE
    • Parcel Number: 31347562445
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3960 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,269,000.00 ($376.34 / sqft )

    3960 1st Ave Nw More Like This

    Welcome to your private estate in beautiful Naples! Situated on 2.3 acres of fully usable land, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,616 sq ft of living space and the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3372 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.32 acres
    1. MLSID: 226008191
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Yomayra Payero Tavarez
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,250,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Naples! This stunning single family home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms, perfect for accommodating a growing family or hosting guests. The modern kitchen features granite cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004077
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Silva
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11745 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,229,000.00 ($352.76 / sqft )

    11745 Longshore Way E More Like This

    You will fall in love with this spacious home in the private gated community of Longshore Lake. This beautiful home features incredible upgrades including built in cabinets, triple crown molding, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3484 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002288
    2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    3. Contact Scott Fader
    4. 248-294-7848
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11723 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($389.04 / sqft )

    11723 Longshore Way E More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own this beautifully updated and fully furnished 4BR/3BA lakefront home in the gated community of Longshore Lake. This move in ready residence offers an open floor plan, zero edge

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3339 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011776
    2. Provided by Xdwell Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Francine Vieira Almeida
    4. 305-339-9887
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3876 Gibralter Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($327.12 / sqft )

    3876 Gibralter Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tranquil Luxury in Riverstone, Naples, where nature meets neighborhood charm. Tucked away in the sought after Riverstone community of North Naples, this exquisite Drake model, 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055864
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Citrano
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3633 Santaren Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,250,000.00 ($287.89 / sqft )

    3633 Santaren Ct More Like This

    This beautifully designed 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath single family home offers over 3350 square feet of living space and showcases the developers sought after Drake model floor plan. Thoughtfully designe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010942
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Eden Gutierrez
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5070 Palmetto Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,450,000.00 ($206.05 / sqft )

    5070 Palmetto Woods Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic opportunity in the highly desirable neighborhood of Logan Woods. This family compound is a dream estate boasting luxury amenities in a resort like rural setting in the heart of Naples. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7037 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225073965
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Kevin Aizenshtat
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14696 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,999.00 ($259.22 / sqft )

    14696 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    OWNER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS This meticulously maintained 6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home boasts high end upgrades and exceptional care throughout. The beautifully updated open kitchen features a spa

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037802
    2. Provided by Kunkle Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Gasteiger
    4. 239-216-2839
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14903 Tybee Island Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,199,000.00 ($330.49 / sqft )

    14903 Tybee Island Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unrivaled Privacy & Convenience in the Heart of North Naples. Experience the perfect blend of community and seclusion in this rare single story gem, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable In

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005933
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jason Langan
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,350,000.00 ($237.30 / sqft )

    1859 Ivory Cane Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082144
    2. Provided by Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    3. Contact John Krol
    4. 239-430-1700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap