Active
    Property Photos
    6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    1. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    2. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    3. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    4. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    5. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    6. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    7. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    8. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    9. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    10. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    11. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    12. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    13. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    14. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    15. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    16. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    17. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    18. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    19. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    20. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    21. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    22. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    23. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    24. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    25. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    26. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    27. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    28. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    29. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    30. Image 0 For 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Turnkey furnished top floor condo in Chardonnay at The Vineyards, offering a bright and comfortable layout in one of Naples most established communities. This well maintained residence features spacious living and dining areas, a functional kitchen, and a split bedroom floor plan providing privacy for owners and guests. The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat while the additional bedroom is ideal for visitors or a home office. Being offered turnkey furnished, this property is ready for immediate occupancy, making it an excellent opportunity for seasonal residents, full time living, or investors seeking income potential. Chardonnay at The Vineyards is known for its beautifully maintained grounds and quiet residential setting. Ideally located in North Naples just minutes from shopping, dining, medical facilities, golf courses, and a short drive to the Gulf beaches. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy low maintenance Naples living in a highly desirable community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011066 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 1946
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1414
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13596
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wet Bar
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 25967501164
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 184 Vintage Cir N201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,750.00 ($188.38 / sqft )

    184 Vintage Cir N201 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Concord at Vineyards, this condo offers a comfortable and easy lifestyle right in the heart of Naples. With over 1,700 square feet, the layout feels open and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denisse Viera, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Vintage Cir M202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($187.24 / sqft )

    178 Vintage Cir M202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Concord at the Vineyards, where modern luxury and exceptional style come together in this exquisite second floor condo. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open floor plan designed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2131 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067417
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Yasmin Saad, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 190 Vintage Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($218.41 / sqft )

    190 Vintage Cir 202 More Like This

    Lakeview Condo in Concord at the Vineyards Rare Opportunity! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Concord Vineyards! This beautifully bright and spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2129 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001929
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap