Active
    Property Photos
    190 Vintage Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    26. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    27. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    28. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    29. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    30. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    31. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    32. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    33. Image 0 For 190 Vintage Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $465,000

    Address: 190 Vintage Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Lakeview Condo in Concord at the Vineyards Rare Opportunity! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Concord Vineyards! This beautifully bright and spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers serene lake and fountain views from a large screened in lanaiperfect for relaxing mornings or peaceful evenings.Designed with a thoughtful split floor plan, this home features soaring high ceilings, creating an open and airy atmosphere throughout. The kitchen is a chefs delight with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry for storage. Each bedroom boasts generously sized walk in closets, and there's plenty of additional storage throughout the home.Enjoy the convenience of having your private garage on the ground floor and living space all on one level above. A new roof was installed in 2024. The home comes semi furnished, offering a great start for seasonal or full time living.As a resident of Concord at the Vineyards, you'll have access to a community pool and fitness area. Optional memberships at Vineyards Country Club provide access to world class amenities including golf, sports, social events, dining, and morewith packages tailored for every lifestyle, including young professionals.Located just minutes from premier shopping, dining, boating, beaches, and top rated hospitals, this condo truly offers the best of Naples living.Dont miss out on this rare gemschedule your showing today. It wont last!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001929 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 190 Vintage Cir 202
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $465,000
    • Price sqft: $218
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2129
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1774
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11344
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 27410003683
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

    7515 Morgan Way More Like This

    Perfectly positioned in the highly desirable North Naples area, this gently lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhome offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open concep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013345
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14764 Pinnacle Pl 65, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $440,000.00 ($204.56 / sqft )

    14764 Pinnacle Pl 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This meticulously upgraded and well maintained end unit offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and an attached two car garage with 2,151 square feet of living space designed for comfort and func

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2151 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004755
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lori Grechika
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15068 Summit Place Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

    15068 Summit Place Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views from this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Summit Place community in North Naples. The spacious extended lanai overlooks the lake with no

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013904
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7540 Carnegie Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $509,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

    7540 Carnegie Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in North Naples luxury living at Vanderbilt Reserve a prestigious, gated enclave of modern townhomes tucked west of 951, where tranquility meets convenience in one of Collier Co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003905
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7344 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

    7344 Rockefeller Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Serene living awaits at 7344 rockefeller drive, nestled within vanderbilt reservea peaceful gated north naples enclave located just minutes from pristine white sand gulf beaches. Built in 2020, this m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007805
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Marisa Uzzi
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7588 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $469,000.00 ($194.28 / sqft )

    7588 Morgan Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in beautiful Naples, Florida! This stunning three bedroom, three bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene waterfront living. Step

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013371
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Teresa Koch
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap