Active
    Property Photos
    2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    1. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    2. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    3. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    4. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    5. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    6. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    7. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    8. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    9. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    10. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    11. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    12. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    13. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    14. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    15. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    16. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    17. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    18. Image 0 For 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $224,900

    Address: 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    This 2 bed/2 bath first floor condo is ready for your personal touches! With expansive views of the 17th fairway, you can sit back and relax all that Naples living has to offer from your large screened in lanai. This property comes deeded with full membership to Cypress Woods Golf and Country Club including full golf privileges, pickleball, bocce and tennis. The facilities include an 18 hole championship golf course and practice facility, 8 newly constructed pickleball courts, new tennis court, new bocce pavilion and courts. The fitness center offerings include group classes, peloton equipment, and a full weight room with circuit equipment. Enjoy all that the resort facilities have to offer including club events, indoor and outdoor dining, bike and jog path, resort style pool and spa, lap pool, and more. All of this is located just a few short minutes to dining and the beautiful white sand beaches of the Gulf!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009046 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3214
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $224,900
    • Price sqft: $188
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1194
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1194
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16462
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 76528000105
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3214
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $264,900.00 ($188.94 / sqft )

    2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Cypress Trace at Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, where Naples living meets resort style luxury! This beautifully maintained first floor condo offers effortless living with bundled (deede

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022526
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ani Tirpan
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3225, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $205,000.00 ($171.69 / sqft )

    2690 Cypress Trace Cir 3225 More Like This

    Experience the lifestyle of Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club with this well maintained, 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condoan excellent opportunity to own in one of North Naples most desirable bundled

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013758
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Angela Sandoval
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $255,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 102 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course viewsall in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043670
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Shannon Colon
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2725, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $239,900.00 ($182.02 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2725 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and beautiful western exposure from this inviting second floor residence in the Cypress Trace neighborhood of Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. Whether enjoying your morning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083615
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $238,900.00 ($168.60 / sqft )

    2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated first floor end unit condo in the highly sought after bundled golf community of Cypress Woods. Offering 2 bedrooms + den (could be 3rd bedroom), 2 baths, with wat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008403
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2720 Cypress Trace Cir 2913, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $234,900.00 ($196.73 / sqft )

    2720 Cypress Trace Cir 2913 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located within a highly desirable bundled golf community in North Naples. Ideally situated just minutes from I 75, Naples beautiful beaches, shoppi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009737
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact J.J. Stiefel
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2865 Cypress Trace Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $239,000.00 ($186.43 / sqft )

    2865 Cypress Trace Cir 203 More Like This

    Enjoy the view of the golf course from the second floor turn key furnished condo with a golf membership included. Stainless steel appliances with a brand new dishwasher and disposal in February 2026.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1282 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007750
    2. Provided by Palm Realty Group
    3. Contact Bonnie Muniga
    4. 239-455-2727
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap