Active
    Property Photos
    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    1. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    2. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    3. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    4. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    5. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    6. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    7. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    8. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    9. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    10. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    11. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    12. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    13. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    14. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    15. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    16. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    17. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    18. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    19. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    20. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    21. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    22. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    23. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    24. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    25. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    26. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    27. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    28. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    29. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    30. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    31. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    32. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    33. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    34. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    35. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Enjoy easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This light filled home features an open concept floor plan, tile flooring in the main living areas, and a seamless flow from kitchen to dining and living spaces. The kitchen offers granite countertops, rich wood cabinetry, stainless appliances, and a breakfast bar, plus a cozy breakfast nook with peaceful water and golf course views. The primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with an ensuite bath and ample closet space, while the split bedroom layout ensures privacy for guests. A versatile den is ideal for a home office or additional living space. Relax on the screened lanai overlooking tranquil water and manicured fairways. Additional highlights include a private garage, in unit laundry, and well maintained interiors. This unit is being sold turnkey with it's tasteful furniture included bring your golf clubs & a toothbrush and you can move right in! Located in Cypress Woods, a bundled golf community, residents enjoy full golf privileges, clubhouse dining, resort style pool, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and an active social calendarall included. Conveniently close to Naples beaches, shopping, dining, and I 75.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000279 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $204
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1717
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16613
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 79873003508
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2425
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 184 Vintage Cir N201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,750.00 ($188.38 / sqft )

    184 Vintage Cir N201 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Concord at Vineyards, this condo offers a comfortable and easy lifestyle right in the heart of Naples. With over 1,700 square feet, the layout feels open and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denisse Viera, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Vintage Cir M202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($187.24 / sqft )

    178 Vintage Cir M202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Concord at the Vineyards, where modern luxury and exceptional style come together in this exquisite second floor condo. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open floor plan designed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2131 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067417
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Yasmin Saad, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap