Active
    Property Photos
    16394 Corsica Way 101
    1. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    2. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    3. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    4. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    5. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    6. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    7. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    8. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    9. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    10. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    11. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    12. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    13. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    14. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    15. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    16. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    17. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    18. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    19. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    20. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    21. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    22. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    23. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    24. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    25. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    26. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    27. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    28. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    29. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    30. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    31. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    32. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    33. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    34. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    35. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    36. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    37. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    38. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    39. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    40. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    41. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    42. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    43. Image 0 For 16394 Corsica Way 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 16394 Corsica Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Available off season $10,000 per month May 2026 Sept 2026 & $17K per month Oct 2026 April 2027. Sports Membership Transfer Available! First Floor "Messina" Model Coach Home with attached two car garage located in the Corsica subdivision of Talis Park. 2,532 sq ft under air includes 3 bedrooms, 3 full ensuite bathrooms and powder room. All brand new furnishings. Upgraded light fixtures and recessed LED lighting. Freshly painted and new flooring in bedrooms and closets. No carpet. Corner residence, very private end unit. Equipped with KitchenAid appliances, including a brand new 2024 refrigerator, beverage/wine cooler, natural gas range, a walk in pantry, and an oversized island that opens to the bright and airy living and dining spaces. The primary suite includes double sinks, soaking tub, and two spectacular walk in closets. Enjoy barbecuing on a built in grill at your private outdoor kitchen located in a screened in lanai. Lush, landscaped backyard area includes a fire pit. Walking distance to the Sports Complex (lap pool, grill, Bocce ball and lighted Tennis & Pickleball courts near the south entry gate). Various restaurants, gym, and activities at the main clubhouse. Located in North Naples Talis Park offers an award winning recently renovated golf course and driving range designed by Greg Norman and Pete Dye.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075849 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16394 Corsica Way 101
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 3595
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2532
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 27895001226
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 603 More Like This

    Now, this is living in luxury! Enjoy one of North Naples's more popular resort style communities; surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach. Beautifully upgraded condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008499
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,400.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    425 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Newly Remodeled Condo Available! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo located on the 9th floor. This exquisite residence features custom built kitchen cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058438
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068595
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6478 Waverly Green Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,400.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

    6478 Waverly Green Way More Like This

    Carlton Lakes home away from home. Welcome to this inviting well equipped pool home conveniently located for easy travel to beaches, shopping and nightlife just North of Seed to Table in Carlton Lakes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074323
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    315 Dunes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071752
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 634 Soliel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    634 Soliel Dr Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful and luxurious, 3 bedroom 3 bath 1 Mile from the beach is the perfect place to call home for your next stay in Naples! Heated private pool, Contemporary Furnishings, formal dining, beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084375
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5873 Three Iron Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    5873 Three Iron Dr 503 More Like This

    The Strand is one of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Be the first to enjoy this totally remodeled One of a kind property. The owners spared no expense making it Bright and Beautiful. Easter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070422
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16375 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    16375 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    Availability for Long Term "Turnkey" Annual Lease for $11,000 per month starting June 1, 2026. Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community in Naples, Florida, 16375 Viansa Way #102 offers an e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012386
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way  6-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,000.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    16885 Fairgrove Way 6-201 More Like This

    TALIS PARK GOLF RENTAL AVAILABILITY $10K per month during off season, May 15 October 2026 & December 2026 GOLF MEMBERSHIP $15K! Stunning Coach Home, 3 bedrooms, den, 2 full baths, private elevator

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070472
    2. Provided by RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Judy Kelly
    4. 239-352-6400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap