Active
    Property Photos
    4604 Abaca Cir
    1. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    2. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    3. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    4. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    5. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    6. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    7. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    8. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    9. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    10. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    11. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    12. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    13. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    14. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    15. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    16. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    17. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    18. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    19. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    20. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    21. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    22. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    23. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    24. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    25. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    26. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    27. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    28. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    29. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    30. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    31. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    32. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    33. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    34. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    35. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    36. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    37. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    38. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    39. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    40. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    41. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    42. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    43. Image 0 For 4604 Abaca Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $869,000

    Address: 4604 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to this Pool home with peaceful lake view on an Oversized lot in Raffia Preserve! You will love the stunning outdoor living space along with the Comfortable interior layout of this Summerville II floor plan. Luxury features throughout Relaxing Outdoor space with screened in pool & spa, volume & tray ceilings, designer grade cabinetry & countertops, Huge Primary Bathroom and closets = Two additional bedrooms and Full baths And a study / playroom/ flex room... Plus a THREE CAR GARAGE!!! Raffia Preserve is a gated community w/ 184 acres of land w/ 72 acres designated to nature preserves and lakes. Fantastic location 8 miles from the shoreline of Vanderbilt Beach, 15 minutes from the shopping & dining of MERCATO, and short drive to championship golf courses and public parks. This community is in one of the best school districts in SWFL and it has activities for every member of the family resort style pool, 2k sq ft fitness area, clubroom, tot lot playground area, basketball court & open space that spans across 2.4 acres.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225062368 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4604 Abaca Cir
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $869,000
    • Price sqft: $295
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2948
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2448
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Play Area, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4488
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pull Down Stairs, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: RAFFIA PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 69020005547
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 608 Vintage Reserve Ln 24c, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $825,000.00 ($247.67 / sqft )

    608 Vintage Reserve Ln 24c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Vintage Reserve at The Vineyards, a meticulously renovated top floor coach home that boasts over 2,300 square feet of luminous living space. This spacious residence features three bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079668
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Melissa Martin
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14806 Fripp Island Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $789,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    14806 Fripp Island Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    North Naples Luxury Living in an A Rated School District Indigo Lakes A move in ready home ideally located in the highly desirable Indigo Lakes community of North Naples ideal for families looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001678
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Raymond Cabral
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1991 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,024,900.00 ($310.58 / sqft )

    1991 Morning Sun Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional luxury modern residence has been completely renovated with a strong focus on architectural detail, premium materials, and refined craftsmanship throughout. The home welcomes you wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003161
    2. Provided by Hudson Exclusive Group
    3. Contact Jori Guda
    4. 239-263-7433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3693 Pleasant Springs Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $975,000.00 ($315.02 / sqft )

    3693 Pleasant Springs Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Paradise awaits in this beautifully updated Chandon floor plan, perfectly suited as a Naples winter retreat or an effortless full time residence where everyday living feels like a vacation. From the m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004811
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Nicola Wakelin
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11832 Quail Village Way 157-8, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $845,000.00 ($247.22 / sqft )

    11832 Quail Village Way 157-8 More Like This

    Price improvement to reflect current market conditions excellent value compared to recent pending sales. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Naples' most desirable communitiesa beautifull

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006344
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Kolb, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4698 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $949,000.00 ($237.73 / sqft )

    4698 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Tucked away on a premium pie shaped lot overlooking picturesque lake and preserve views, this beautifully appointed three car garage home delivers rare privacy, stunning sunsets, and refined move in r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3992 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084095
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact David Gruninger
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 Avellino Isles Cir 2-202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $939,000.00 ($282.24 / sqft )

    510 Avellino Isles Cir 2-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious Living with Private Elevator in Avellino Isles. Welcome to Avellino Islesan exclusive, double gated enclave within The Vineyardswhere elegance meets everyday comfort. This freshly painted s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074878
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joanne Sintic
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14611 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $800,000.00 ($237.04 / sqft )

    14611 Indigo Lakes Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set along a tranquil lake in the heart of North Naples, this beautifully maintained residence offers relaxed living and effortless entertaining in one of the areas desirable gated communities. Nearly

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Borden
    4. (239) 948-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Avellino Isles Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $995,000.00 ($269.14 / sqft )

    517 Avellino Isles Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to 517 Avellino Isles Circle Unit 35101 a sophisticated first floor haven where timeless elegance meets effortless modern living. Situated in the prestigious and gated Avellino Isles communit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082753
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Santolli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2112 Amargo Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $945,000.00 ($258.62 / sqft )

    2112 Amargo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    No photo can capture the privacy, the light, or the stillness of a preserve lot that makes you forget the rest of the world exists. Situated on a highly private, southern exposure preserve lot, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013232
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Ed DiMarco
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap