Active
    Property Photos
    8209 Lucello Ter W
    1. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    2. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    3. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    4. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    5. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    6. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    7. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    8. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    9. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    10. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    11. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    12. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    13. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    14. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    15. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    16. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    17. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    18. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    19. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    20. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    21. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    22. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    23. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    24. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    25. Image 0 For 8209 Lucello Ter W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $650,000

    Address: 8209 Lucello Ter W, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Private, peaceful setting at the end of cul de sac sits this brand new furnished villa with screened in lania over looking the preserve. One story living, hassle free lifestyle, with 2 bedrooms, den/office, 2 baths, and 2 car garage. The decor is sleek with tones of grey and white contemporary lighting and fixtures gives a high energy Vibe. Enjoy the Resort lifestyle here at Esplanade of Hacienda Lakes which includes 6,500 Sq. Ft. Club house, 24/7 Fitness gym, circular resistance pool and spectacular lap pool, hot tub,fire pit ,Umbrellas by the pool, and music, PICKLEBALL, Tennis, Bocce Courts , playground dog park. Fun social events social & card room plus billiards. Everyone is raving about the amazing over the top events the club put on.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225024802 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8209 Lucello Ter W
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $650,000
    • Price sqft: $344
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 1890
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1558
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4972
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HACIENDA LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 31347860901
    • Style: Duplex, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 335 Tamarindo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $690,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    335 Tamarindo Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immediate passive income opportunity!This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers over 2,024 sq. ft. of living space with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the private, gated community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077617
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Egesta Bala, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 251 Indies Dr E  201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $675,000.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

    251 Indies Dr E 201 More Like This

    New construction in 2023! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry. Fans throughout the unit, spacious laundry roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073300
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rafy Curquejo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1277 Rialto Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $699,000.00 ($219.26 / sqft )

    1277 Rialto Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gracefully positioned on the second floor with sweeping, tranquil views of the JW Marriott Hammock Bay golf course, this refined residence captures the essence of elevated coastal living. Nearly 2,500

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3188 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006720
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Natalie Kirstein
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15339 Giardino Dr 11-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $632,236.00 ($262.23 / sqft )

    15339 Giardino Dr 11-104 More Like This

    This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program.* This program is perfect for buyers who want to purchase now but arent ready to move. Contact seller for more term details on leasing you

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010528
    2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. 239-399-3666
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14567 Topsail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $649,000.00 ($257.64 / sqft )

    14567 Topsail Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Egret Landing within private, gated Naples Reserve. This highly desirable Lazio floor plan home was constructed in 2020 by Ashton Woods. The homesite offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079267
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Chris Sullivan
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 273 Indies Dr E 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $660,000.00 ($245.54 / sqft )

    273 Indies Dr E 102 New Construction More Like This

    PHASE THREE NOW SELLING MODEL LEASEBACK AVAILABLE!! Antilles in South Naples offers 4 different Coach Home floor plans in a fantastic location between Naples and Marco Island the best of both world

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2688 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071218
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Deering
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 257 Indies Dr E  102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $650,000.00 ($240.74 / sqft )

    257 Indies Dr E 102 More Like This

    New construction in 2023 with many upgrades! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry and that overlooks the livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074568
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rafy Curquejo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap