Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Summerlit
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1846 Summerlit Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $738,033.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3228
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013637
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Terra Rosa model home with a Craftsman elevation is located in the inviting Summerlit community, offering a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout that blends everyday comfort with polished desig
    Details for 1817 Summerlit Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,412.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $730,412
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3149
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226016922
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Sapphire floor plan with a Coastal elevation in Summerlit delivers a refined blend of open design, thoughtful upgrades, and relaxed Florida living. Plank style tile flooring laid in a staggered p
    Details for 1845 Summerlit Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,159.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,159
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3118
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226006348
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Sage, a beautifully designed home in Summerlit, where thoughtful planning, stylish finishes, and an unbeatable Naples lifestyle come together seamlessly. This inviting plan offers 3 bed
    Details for 1833 Summerlit Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $654,683.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $655,683
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2789
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226003438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully appointed Merigold home in Summerlit, where a relaxed palette of light, coastal inspired hues and breezy open spaces create an instantly comfortable atmosphere. Sunlit inte
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $584,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2901
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015005
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Calm, open, and intentionally designed, this Zen Coach Home in Summerlit offers a sense of balance from the moment you arrive. Sunlight fills the spacious living areas, where a neutral palette and con
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,227.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2901
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014965
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This light filled upstairs Zen coach home is located in the Summerlit community and offers an inviting second floor setting with added privacy and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The living space
    Details for 1541 Panoramic Vista Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $573,896.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2646
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015014
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This thoughtfully designed Brookstone two story home in Summerlit offers flexible living spaces and a welcoming sense of openness from the moment you step inside. The main level features a flowing lay
    Details for 1557 Panoramic Vista Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $556,317.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $557,317
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2570
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009724
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully crafted Sandstone home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, a private study, and a spacious 2 car garage, all wrapped in a breezy coastal elevation that enhances curb appeal. In
    Details for 1553 Panoramic Vista Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $533,634.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $534,634
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2363
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226003123
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live brightly in the Lapis (Craftsman elevation) at 1553 Panoramic Vista Ave, a stylish new build in Summerlit, Naplesa peaceful retreat moments from 5th Avenue South, Marco Island, and Rookery Bay. S
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $533,368.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2153
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014999
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Summerlit
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Serene Coach Home in Summerlit offers a bright, open layout enhanced by warm, inviting finishes throughout. The main living area flows effortlessly into a well appointed kitchen featuring light n
    XML Sitemap