Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Imperial Wilderness
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 531 Cheetah Dr 531, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $172,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 900
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226005119
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is the essence of resort style living at an affordable price. Plus, it is a location where you also OWN the LAND! Thank you for viewing 531 Cheetah Drive in the Imperial Wilderness Condomini
    Details for 332 Imperial Wilder Blvd 332, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $167,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 960
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226015312
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 2Br/2Ba with large LR & eat in kitchen area located within the Imperial Wilderness Condominium Association of Naples, FL This home features LAND that YOU OWN! Inside youll appreciate drywall, h
    Details for 91 Vanda Sanctuary  91, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $144,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 828
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226004112
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living at an affordable price Thank you for viewing 91 Vanda Sanctuary in the Imperial Wilderness Condominium Association of Naples, FL. This particular community was never flo
    Details for 16 Bass Ln 16, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 920
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226002803
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living at an affordable price Thank you for viewing 16 Bass Lane in the Imperial Wilderness Condominium Association of Naples, FL. This particular community was never flooded o
    Details for 241 Cattleya Refuge  241, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 960
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226002805
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious, Furnished 1Br/2Ba Home in a Gated 55+ Community where you also OWN the LAND Thank you for viewing 241 Cattleya Refuge in the Imperial Wilderness Condominium Association of Naples, FL. This p
    Details for 435 Cheetah Dr 435, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 936
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226016529
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 1Br/1Ba home with high ceilings and a rear lanaiWelcome to 435 Cheetah Drive in the Imperial Wilderness Condominium Association of Naples, FL (a gated 55+ community where YOU OWN THE LANDnot
    Details for 427 Vanda Sanctuary  427, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $134,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 768
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226011959
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positively Move in Condition this 1Br/2Ba (with the possibility of a 2nd bedroom) absolutely has it all! Be ready to move right in and enjoy the Florida sunshine! The home has laminate plank and tile
    Details for 460 Vanda Sanctuary, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $129,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226013174
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RV with huge lanai & shed with washer/dryer on a 35x70 lot in NAPLES, FLYOU OWN THE LAND! This is a great opportunity at an affordable price. Located within an active 55+ community that is not a Co Op
    Details for 186 Panther Pass Cir 186, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 917
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226010128
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A golf cart is included, offering convenient access around the community. Discover comfortable living in Imperial Wilderness, a well maintained 55+ community in Naples where both the home and land ar
    Details for 254 Bass Ct 254, NAPLES, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $119,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 766
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226017938
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Wilderness
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Imperial Wilderness, a highly sought after 55+ gated waterfront community offering an exceptional Southwest Florida lifestyle. This charming and well maintained park model home is ideally s
    XML Sitemap