Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Montreux
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3695 Montreux Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $746,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2477
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226009153
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Montreux at Fiddlers Creek, an exclusive enclave where luxury, design, and breathtaking views define everyday living. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home offers a bright,
    Details for 3695 Montreux Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3304
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225076177
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unit is a must see! Stunning panoramic lake & golf course views are only one of the reasons you will fall in love with this beautiful first floor end unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 baths in Mont
    Details for 3710 Montreux Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3899
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226000623
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy exceptional privacy and beautiful, sweeping lake views from this light filled, southwest facing end residence in Montreux at Fiddlers Creek. Offered turnkey furnished with all new furnishings, t
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3424
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226008094
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free
    Details for 3735 Montreux Ln Bldg 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2627
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026010938
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bed + den, 3 bath home delivers style, space, and an unbeatable view. Enjoy plantation shutters, crown molding, and 5 baseboards for a polished look. The chefs kitchen features granite counters
    Details for 3730 Montreux Ln 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2502
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226018902
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Montreux
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Amazing Fiddler's Creek unit is priced to sell! This beautiful coach home has the perfect location. The unit is freshly painted outside along with beautiful new landscaping. Amazing end unit with
    XML Sitemap