Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sonoma
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3800 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 257
    4. Bedrooms: 15
    5. Baths: 16
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7470
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6338679
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
    5. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 15 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home Near Disney Perfect for Large Groups & Investors! Welcome to this exquisite 15 bedroom, 16 bathroom vacation home, ideally located in the heart of Kissimmees
    Details for 3880 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 353
    4. Bedrooms: 15
    5. Baths: 17
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6374
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6310805
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3870 Sonoma Blvd, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 15
    5. Baths: 16
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7470
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6406240
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: INTEREALTY SERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary luxury vacation residence in the highly sought after Sonoma Resort at Tapestry, where sophisticated modern design meets exceptional short term rental potential. Perfectly p
    Details for 3801 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 14
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7464
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5146559
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Restapestry Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 14 bedroom, 11 bathroom corner villa in the heart of Kissimmee! Fully furnished and turnkey, this property features a private pool and spa, 16 Smart TVs, and an expansive open living area wit
    Details for 8111 Santa Rosa Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3661
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4679494
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering in a gated Sarasota communitythis luxury, solar powered pool home with a generator delivers scale, security, and elevated Florida living. Designed for discerning buyers who value space
    Details for 8134 Santa Rosa Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 207
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3924
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4666633
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence has everything you could want and more! Nestled in the heart of Sonoma, this home combines modern luxury with spacious, functional living. *Ne
    Details for 5326 Napa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4378
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4687170
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I Rep
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The home itself is an absolutely meticulously maintained full 4 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom that is light, bright, and feels even larger than its 339
    Details for 3951 Oakville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $855,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $859,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 988
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4974
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6137411
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Restapestry Ph 1
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Still some room for negotiation on this water front! Amazing views. No rear neighbors , premiun, bigger lot! Great location for this amazing fully furnished and upgraded home at this wonderful sonoma
    Details for 2626 Calistoga Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 434
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4275
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6285913
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 1
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great price for this beautiful furnished 10 bedroom 8 bath vacation home with a private pool at Sonoma Resort Community. Conveniently located close to Disney and all the other attractions in Orlando.
    Details for 2616 Calistoga Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $831,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 388
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3248
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6300996
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 1
    5. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Location in Sonoma Resort Get average of 6500 to 7500 per month on short term rental. This home great Jacuzzi with amazing decoration ready to rent! Its a Luxurious Gated Community with Top No
    XML Sitemap