Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Verona Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7911 Portofino Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2667
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Elementary School: PARKSIDE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This four bedroom/four bath (double master bath) carlyle single family home is a rarely available extended lanai model, especially with the many designer upgrades it features, in the popular verona w
    Details for 8628 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2948
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226018883
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARELY AVAILABLE DUNWOODY ideally positioned on one of VeronaWalks most private and desirable cul de sac locations. Opportunities like this seldom come available, especially with highly sought after S
    Details for 8040 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3387
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226000900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning solid poured concrete Carlyle model by Divosta with Southern exposure. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3.5 baths. The den could easily be a 5th bedroom. This beaut
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3408
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226003719
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Anchor Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!
    Details for 8650 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4250
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225071919
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Rare Dunwoody Model on gorgeous Point of Cul de Sac with extra long Lake Views including Bridges! This home has been meticulously cared for with 2 yr Old A/C, 2 yr old Refrigerator, New P
    Details for 8009 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $867,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3417
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226002490
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This inviting Carlyle model in VeronaWalk offers 4 bedrooms + den, 3.5 baths, and 2,528 sq/ft of solid 2006 Divosta POURED CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION with thoughtful updates throughout. A stunning 2017 poo
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3060
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225070021
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro
    Details for 7549 Garibaldi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5609
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226002567
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous Renovated Oakmont Pool Home! Renter in place November 1 2026 April 30th 2027! Perfect 1031 opportunity! 3 inch mitered Cambria Quartz Countertops in the kitchen, Quartz Countertops in the P
    Details for 7558 Garibaldi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2349
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226018238
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Highly sought after OAKMONT MODEL... Nicely appointed, light, bright, just gently used! This beautiful resort style, home o
    Details for 7710 Tommasi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1983
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226004582
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beautiful 3 bedroom plus a den, 2 bath single family dream home in the sought after gated resort community of Verona Walk. Look past the private heated pool onto your caged lanai to re
    XML Sitemap