Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Copper Cove Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3783 Treasure Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2762
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225076150
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Copper Cove Preserve
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This gem in Copper Cove is a must see! Come see this fabulous, immaculately maintained pool home and see your Florida dream come to life! Extremely well thought out floor plan is spacious enough for
    Details for 3820 Ruby Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3228
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225059117
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Copper Cove Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Naples hidden gem is Copper Cove Preserve with Low HOA, no CDD and ideally located between Marco Island and downtown Naples. This four bedroom plus den, three bath home offers southern exposure with t
    Details for 3827 Treasure Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2760
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226006706
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Copper Cove Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Desired southern exposure and a private preserve backdrop set the tone for this impeccably maintained four bedroom, three bath residence offering exceptional space, light, and serenity in one of Naple
    Details for 3640 Treasure Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2624
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226018268
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Copper Cove Preserve
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning "copper cove" upgraded ($100,000+/ ) furnished 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, 2 car garage family home. This is a absolute must see home that blends affordability, value, comfort, privacy, and south
    Details for 3837 Ruby Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2293
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225074091
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Copper Cove Preserve
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous 4 Bed 3 Full bath home for SEASON in Copper Cove Preserve. Pool and gated community in SE Naples. You will love this home with large, screened lanai ready for entertaining with grill, sound
    XML Sitemap