Active
    Property Photos
    251 Indies Dr E  201
    1. Image 0 For 251 Indies Dr E  201
    2. Image 0 For 251 Indies Dr E  201
    3. Image 0 For 251 Indies Dr E  201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $675,000

    Address: 251 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    New construction in 2023! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry. Fans throughout the unit, spacious laundry room with connected washer and dryer. Walk in closet in master bedroom. Third room opens to the living area and can be used as a room or home office. Landing area at the top of the stairs can be used as a den or sitting area. Front of the home connects directly to a walking path around the lake that leads to the Antilles clubhouse were all the amenities are. Located 5 miles to Marco Island and 12 miles to 5th Ave Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073300 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 251 Indies Dr E 201
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $675,000
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3148
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2444
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Pickleball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7572
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ANTILLES
    • Parcel Number: 25891700785
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln #902, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $799,000.00 ($252.37 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln #902 More Like This

    *Spacious 9th Floor Lesina at Hammock Bay Condo with Stunning Views in Naples, FL** Located at 1050 Borghese LN #902, Naples FL, this luxurious 9th floor apartment offers an impressive living experie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064064
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9292 Belle Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $615,000.00 ($194.37 / sqft )

    9292 Belle Ct 101 More Like This

    WOW factor from the moment you arrive! Gorgeous lake views surround this special first floor end residence, offering exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. Spacious rooms and an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000254
    2. Provided by Carolyn Weinand Properties
    3. Contact Carolyn Weinand
    4. 239-269-5678
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9283 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $639,900.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

    9283 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor end unit coach home with spectacular lake views. This unit has 3 spacious bedroom en suites (all with full bathrooms) with walk in closets, 3 1/2 bathrooms. Master bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079656
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Jerry Oppenberg
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9224 Campanile Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $633,500.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

    9224 Campanile Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful eastern exposure and serene lake views from this spacious three bedroom plus den, three bath end unit residence in the desirable Varenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. With a generous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082736
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9234 Tesoro Ln 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $799,000.00 ($241.83 / sqft )

    9234 Tesoro Ln 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience southern exposure, private lake views, and beautifully updated modern finishes in this stylish first floor residence in the desirable Varenna village of Fiddlers Creek. Recently enhanced wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082285
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $729,000.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy absolutely stunning panoramic golf course and lake views and glowing western sunsets from this furnished residence in Cherry Oaks at Fiddlers Creek, offering a serene setting and effortless Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005967
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3695 Montreux Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $739,500.00 ($223.82 / sqft )

    3695 Montreux Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit is a must see! Stunning panoramic lake & golf course views are only one of the reasons you will fall in love with this beautiful first floor end unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 baths in Mont

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076177
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lori Grandon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap