Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225081516
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1951
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225074941
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Gulf Coast Realty Group FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.12 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225071708
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,500.00
- Price sqft: $254.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1651
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225059776
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $417,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.08 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226015607
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.48 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226011889
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Anchor Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.35 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226012093
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.35 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225084952
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226017222
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.52 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225074603
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Falling Waters Beach Resort
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice