Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oyster Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3260 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $976.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,565,500
    4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4471
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 224047247
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Fiddlers Creek Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Magnificent, fully furnished new home in the sought after Fiddler's Creek village of Oyster Harbor. Award winning interior design makes this home a jewel to behold with so many designer selected finis
    Details for 3417 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6825
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226000565
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom +den 2 story home located in Oyster Harbor in the award winning Fiddler's Creek neighborhood. Southwest facing light and bright open floor plan with luxury finishes,
    Details for 3208 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $737.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3788
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226009719
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy a rare and optional immediate full golf membership and skip the waitlist at the prestigious Members Club at Marco, offering access to the championship Rookery and Hammock Bay courses, two elegan
    Details for 3344 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4471
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225083116
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **Luxurious Coastal Retreat on a Premium Waterfront Preserve Lot** This stunning single story residence, built in 2023, showcases timeless coastal design and effortless indoor outdoor living on a p
    Details for 3410 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5043
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226006680
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the rarely available Humboldt floor plan in Oyster Harbor at Fiddlers Creek offering a thoughtful balance of space and privacy, just a short golf cart ride from the Clubhouse and resort style po
    Details for 3298 Belon Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,090,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $535.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3903
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226015998
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY! CDD PAID IN FULL! Introducing 3298 Belon Lanea sanctuary of Coastal Contemporary Elegance nestled in the heart of Fiddlers Creek. Step into this exquisitely appointed, turnkey 3 bedroom plus
    Details for 3317 Belon Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4331
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225065185
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a refined indoor outdoor lifestyle in this popular Pallazio model, a stunning four bedroom plus den, three bath home built in 2019 in Oyster Harbor at Fiddlers Creek. Des
    Details for 3221 Quilcene Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3603
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225081310
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning residence in the prestigious Oyster Harbor neighborhood at Fiddlers Creek, where luxury and lifestyle come together in perfect harmony. From the moment you enter the beautiful
    Details for 3340 Kumamoto Lane, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $16,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4288
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225059318
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available January 15 April 15, 2027. Impeccable, gorgeous, brand new home in Fiddler's Creek! Every detail has been attended to in order to set the stage for a fantastic, luxurious stay in this home
    Details for 3280 Miyagi Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1673
    6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225069373
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for the 2026 Season! Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 2+Den/2 bath single family home with tranquil lake views, a spacious 2 car garage, and a private spa retreatno pool,
    XML Sitemap