Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mainsail
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 101 66th Street 6, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $825.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 939
    9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4682831
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail Beach Inn
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury beachfront living and strong investment potential with this rare Gulf front condo hotel residence on Anna Maria Island, designed in the timeless style of a charm
    Details for 1045 Mainsail Dr 413, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1035
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226013209
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing location you've just discovered the ideal location to experience the best of naples and marco island. Sitting on the balcony mesmerized by the view of peaceful blue waters. The coastal decor o
    Details for 1025 Mainsail Dr 215, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $304,900
    4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1035
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225037738
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Elementary School: COLLIER COUNTY
    6. Middle School: COLLIER COUNTY
    7. High School: COLLIER COUNTY
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Two Bedroom Condo at Marco Shores Naples, Florida Welcome to your ideal retreat in beautiful Naples! This immaculate second floor condo features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathroo
    Details for 1175 Mainsail Dr 715, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1035
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226003632
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFILED
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of resort style living in the highly desirable Marco Shores community, ideally located between Naples and Marco Island for easy access to pristine beaches, renowned dining, shoppin
    Details for 1305 Mainsail Dr 1013, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 843
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225078894
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Resort Style Living Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal living in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 843 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space. Th
    Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1211, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1035
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226004713
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene wide water views from this beautifully maintained corner residence in desirable Mainsail Condominiums. Filled with natural light, the home features a spacious screened lanai overlooking t
    Details for 1385 Mainsail Dr 1801, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1035
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Creek, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225065386
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This first floor end unit condo with breathtaking water views is not your typical Marco Shores property. It checks every box and then adds the feature everyone wishes they had. The showstopper A full
    Details for 1335 Mainsail Dr 1304, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1035
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225065723
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: Capri Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER Bring Offers! From the enclosed & screened lanai of your beautifully maintained, furnished and appointed waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath 1st floor condo, enjoy watching the wildlife i
    Details for 1375 Mainsail Dr 1714, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $298,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1035
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225076189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise at Mainsail! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and relaxed waterfront living. Step inside and yo
    Details for 1295 Mainsail Dr 912, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1035
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225076315
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Mainsail
    5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Resort style living in the highly sought after Marco Shores community. This bright, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo spans approximately 843 sq ft and delivers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience and coasta
    XML Sitemap