Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34114
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Port Au Prince Rd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225073435
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Excel Real Estate Services Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully located LARGE Development parcel (40+ Acres) is a rare, high density location gem in south Naples contiguous to Fiddler's Creek and newly developed Antilles just minutes to either
    Details for 3933 Tollhouse Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,606,022.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.80 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 33262
    4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 221016013
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Provided by: Bartley Realty LLLP
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Tollhouse Industrial Suites offers a rare opportunity to acquire a fully leased Class A flex space investment in Naples, Florida, delivering immediate, stable cash flow and strong long term hold poten
    Details for 0000 Brandy Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $7,420,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $11,130,000
    3. Last Price Change: 07/18/25
    4. Acreage: 37.10 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 224090380
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
    5. Provided by: A Shore Thing Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare find acreage for your lifestyle! Own 37 acres of land in naples. Zoned agricultural/residential. This property has multiple uses and a great property for horses! Build your own dream home with
    Details for 3260 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $976.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,565,500
    4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4471
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 224047247
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Fiddlers Creek Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Magnificent, fully furnished new home in the sought after Fiddler's Creek village of Oyster Harbor. Award winning interior design makes this home a jewel to behold with so many designer selected finis
    Details for 3840 Isla Del Sol Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9143
    9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226007794
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Isla Del Sol
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gracefully positioned on an expansive .73 acre homesite within Isla del Sol, Fiddlers Creeks prestigious and private enclave, this exceptional custom built estate overlooks the renowned Rookery Golf C
    Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226015411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
    Details for 9448 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,229,560.00
    2. Price sqft: $671.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4811
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015586
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come experience the lifestyle in Caymas! Pickleball courts are open! This new construction Chandler V will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered lanai li
    Details for 321 Brandy Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,618.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1976
    8. Acreage: 10.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225017132
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
    5. Provided by: A Shore Thing Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here is your chance to own a private oasis in South Naples situated on 10.6 acres with equestrian facilities and a comfortable family home. The spacious 1,976 sqft home has high ceilings, 4 bedrooms,
    Details for 3417 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6825
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226000565
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom +den 2 story home located in Oyster Harbor in the award winning Fiddler's Creek neighborhood. Southwest facing light and bright open floor plan with luxury finishes,
    Details for 15378 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7556
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225082189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a striking blend of contemporary style and wide water serenity in this newly completed, fully beautifully furnished and highly upgraded two story residence in the popular Esplanade by the Isl
    XML Sitemap