Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bishopwood East I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3989 Bishopwood Ct E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1715
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225026517
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East Iii
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of elegance with this meticulously designed TOP FLOOR garden home END UNIT, where breathtaking views of the golf course and serene lake unfold before you from your generous, scre
    Details for 3981 Bishopwood Ct E 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1532
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226002879
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East Ii
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GOLF, GOLF, GOLF!! Welcome to effortless country club living in the highly sought after Forest Glen community of Naples. This meticulously maintained first floor condo offers 2 bedrooms plus a den a
    Details for 3980 Bishopwood Ct E 106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1599
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014185
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East I
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly desirable first floor end unit offering privacy, convenience, and abundant natural light! This well maintained garden home features tile flooring throughout and elegant plantation shutters, add
    Details for 3984 Bishopwood Ct E 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $424,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1542
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225075396
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East Ii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX RIVERS EDGE
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    BUNDLED GOLF! Meticulous turnkey garden home at Forest Glen with SOUTHERN facing lanai and breathtaking views of the 4th fairway and pond! This beautiful bundled golf community offers an active county
    Details for 3976 Bishopwood Ct E 3-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1520
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226017970
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East I
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined, effortless living in this immaculately maintained, never lived in first floor residence in the highly sought after Bishopwood East at Forest Glenone of Naples premier bundled golf
    Details for 3965 Bishopwood Ct E 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1261
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225078193
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East I
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf & lake views updated interior bundled golf membership included! Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condo in the highly sought after forest glen golf & country club, offering a brig
    Details for 3993 Bishopwood Ct E 9-204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1417
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226007738
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East Iii
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of Florida living at it's best! A Full Golf Membership is included with this Turnkey Furnished 2 Bedroom +Den, 2 bath second floor Garden home w/ detached 1 car garage. Features
    Details for 3980 Bishopwood Ct E 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1261
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226015094
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East I
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A full golf membership is included with your purchase. This bright and well maintained turnkey furnished home is move in ready and offers a spacious, comfortable floor plan. The interior features a d
    Details for 3996 Bishopwood Ct E 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1417
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226017209
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East Iii
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained first floor garden home offering a bright, sunny golf course and lake view in one of Naples most popular bundled golf communities. This turnkey furnished residence is in pristin
    Details for 3972 Bishopwood Ct E 2-203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226008373
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bishopwood East I
    5. Elementary School: COLLIER
    6. Middle School: COLLIER
    7. High School: COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Forest Glen, one of the most desirable bundled golf communities in Naples. Natural light fills this second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath garden home, offered turnkey furnished, including a full g
    XML Sitemap