Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orchid Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10530 Fountain Palm Cir, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2090
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026014570
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready, this beautifully finished St. Lucia townhome, bursting with upgrades at Orchid Cove enjoys a premier location on the community pond with stunning water views. Set within Pine Islands ne
    Details for 10530 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Townhome
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6394099
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island
    6. High School: Fort Myers
    7. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10534 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Townhome
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389301
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island
    6. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready! Orchid Cove delivers one of the most attainable opportunities to own a brand new townhome on Pine Island, complete with a private community pool. The St. Lucia is located in Pine Island
    Details for 10534 Fountain Palm Cir, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1921
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026010348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Orchid Cove delivers one of the most attainable opportunities to own a brand new home on Pine Island, complete with a private community pool. The St. Lucia is located in Pine Islands newest townhome n
    Details for 10536 Fountain Palm Cir, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1921
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026014065
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ready NOW! Orchid Cove delivers one of the most attainable opportunities to own a brand new home on Pine Island, complete with a private community pool. The St. Lucia is located in Pine Islands newest
    Details for 10536 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Townhome
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393163
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island
    6. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Orchid Cove presents a premier chance to secure a brand new home on Pine Island, featuring access to a private community pool. The St. Lucia is situated within Pine Islands newest townhome enclave, ju
    Details for 25085 Peacock Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1349
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226004101
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A TRUE FLORIDA EVERGLADES LIFESTYLE CAN BE YOURS... Enjoy tranquil, waterfront living in this pristine first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable Orchid Cove at Port of the I
    Details for 25110 Peacock Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1835
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225067627
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller!!! Welcome to paradise, this 2 bedroom + den, 2 full bath condo in Orchid Cove at Port of the Islands offers a peaceful retreat with endless outdoor appeal. Located on the second fl
    Details for 10721 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1886
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389318
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island
    6. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking serene pond views, this St. Lucia two story townhome at Orchid Cove captures the essence of island inspired living pair
    Details for 10721 Fountain Palm Cir, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1886
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026001348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
    8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking serene pond views, this St. Lucia two story townhome at Orchid Cove captures the essence of island inspired living paired with modern comfort and a lo
    XML Sitemap