Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Winding Cypress
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7229 Wiregrass Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5426
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012362
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: Manuela Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare to find, this light filled 2 story Stonewater model offering 4 bedrooms, den and 4.5 baths on a pie shaped waterfront lot in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Cypress in Naples. Thi
    Details for 7247 Clamshell Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4383
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226008865
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A must see opportunityspacious, stunning views, showpiece home and resort style Florida living. A rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom estate home with breathtaking views in the sought after commun
    Details for 7457 Winding Cypress Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,098,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2470
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225067825
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in Winding Cypress this Marten Ray Model Home, Turnkey home fully upgraded, move in ready home on a premium lot with unobstructed lake and protected preserve views. Experience complet
    Details for 6678 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3196
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226014585
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 story mystique model, located in the desireable community of winding cypress, absolutely has to be seen to appreciate all that it offers. Instead of using ai to draft a lofty, fluffy, low infor
    Details for 6825 Greenbriar Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3166
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225081501
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious & Immaculate accurately describe this outstanding retreat in the sought after community of Winding Cypress. This rare, two story Mystique footprint boasts 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a large de
    Details for 6844 Winding Cypress Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226005365
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to newest and last phase of homes built in 2020 in the vibrant well maintained community of Winding Cypress. Located just off Collier and 41 and minutes to 75 , Marco Island and downtown Nap
    Details for 6787 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2496
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226017662
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    On a private corner homesite with breathtaking long lake views, this like new contemporary residence built in 2022 offers an exceptional blend of style, comfort and modern functionality within the sou
    Details for 7679 Winding Cypress Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2591
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226000491
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed residence located within one of Naples most desirable gated communities. The open concept floor plan is enhanced by volume and tray ceilings, crown molding, planta
    Details for 7460 Blackberry Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2990
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226007913
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise at your fingertips. This modern three bedroom plus den residence in the prestigious resort style living gated community of Winding Cypress, offers a bright, expansive open floor plan, breatht
    Details for 6770 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2602
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225065477
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Winding Cypress
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream home in the prestigious Winding Cypress community! This newly constructed, pet friendly residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, perfect for guests or a home offi
    XML Sitemap