Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sapphire Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3721 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3253
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226013006
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3721 Sapphire Cove Circle, a stunning expression of refined coastal luxury located within the exclusive gated enclave of Sapphire Cove. Spanning over 2,600 square feet, this meticulously de
    Details for 3671 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3274
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225074203
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within one of South Naples' coveted enclaves, this stunning lakefront home in the intimate, gated community of Sapphire Cove just 75 single family residences centered on a shimmering three acr
    Listing Details for 3697 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4302
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026019304
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gated Community. Heated pool and spa. Panoramic lake views. Five bedrooms. Three car garage with EV charger. 2023 built. This is an incredible value in the Heart of Naples! All within a private gated
    Details for 3635 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3535
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225084198
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    *HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT. GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR A BUYER LOOKING FOR A DEAL!* Freshly painted interior and exterior (pictures do not reflect the new paint). Stunning Coastal Retreat with Lake Views, Sun
    Details for 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $898,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2749
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015552
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, pool and spa home located in the highly sought after community of Sapphire Cove at Hacienda Lakes. This beautifully designed residence offers the perfect blen
    Details for 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2374
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226008189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Cove
    5. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing an exquisite 3 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath residence in the prestigious Sapphire Cove community. Built in 2022 and meticulously enhanced since, this nearly new estate showcases a seamless fusion
    XML Sitemap