Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Antilles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 273 Indies Dr E 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3148
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225028459
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PHASE THREE NOW SELLING MOVE IN NOW! Antilles in South Naples offers 4 different Coach Home floor plans in a fantastic location between Naples and Marco Island the best of both worlds! The new MO
    Details for 316 Indies Dr W 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $670,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3148
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226006856
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New construction move in now! Gorgeous sunsets and chic modern finishes are just two of the highlights of this 2nd floor grand coach home at antilles in naples. Featuring a large open floor plan wit
    Details for 251 Indies Dr E  201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3148
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225073300
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New construction in 2023! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry. Fans throughout the unit, spacious laundry roo
    Details for 273 Indies Dr E 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2688
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225071218
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PHASE THREE NOW SELLING MODEL LEASEBACK AVAILABLE!! Antilles in South Naples offers 4 different Coach Home floor plans in a fantastic location between Naples and Marco Island the best of both world
    Details for 322 Indies Dr W 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2688
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225071390
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PHASE THREE NOW SELLING Ready for your selections floors, countertops, backsplashand still move in quickly!! Antilles in South Naples offers 4 different Coach Home floor plans in a fantastic locatio
    Details for 257 Indies Dr E  102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2700
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225074568
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction in 2023 with many upgrades! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry and that overlooks the livin
    Details for 309 Indies Dr W 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2688
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225071355
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 183 Indies Dr E 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3148
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226017714
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene lakefront living with the ease of low maintenance ownership in the gated community of Antilles. This Monsterrat floor plan showcases an open concept design enhanced by volume and tray cei
    Details for 233 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3148
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026001198
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury lakefront living! Enjoy the peaceful lake view while having low maintenance giving you more time in your day to enjoy all the activities SWFL has to offer. This Monsterrat floor plan features o
    Details for 171 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226016509
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Antilles
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A spectacular view, open floor plan and fantastic location are just a few of the features that make this highly upgraded Coach Home in Naples an incredible value. Walking in the front door, you are gr
    XML Sitemap