Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hawk s Nest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3278 Hawks Nest Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3516
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6405287
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Hawks Nest
    5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY POOL HOME in the established Hawks Nest community of Kissimmee! Situated on an oversized 0.27 ACRE LOT with nearly 2,800 square feet of living space, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 ba
    Details for 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2286
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226014464
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Better than new is truly an understatement for this beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two bath second floor residence in H
    Details for 6178 Swainson Street, MILTON, FL 32570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2285
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6352560
    1. County: SANTA ROSA
    2. City: MILTON
    3. Zipcode: 32570
    4. Subdivision: Hawks Nest
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! No detail was overlooked in this complete luxury renovation. This residence features all new impact rated windows, doors, and garage door, offering peace of mind and energy
    Details for 4690 Hawks Nest Way E-204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2031
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225070061
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    *one year home warranty included with purchase* new kitchen countertops and single basin stainless steel kitchen sink. Corner top floor unit & high ceilings! The current owners are using the spacious
    Details for 4650 Hawks Nest Way M202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,750
    4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2286
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225067978
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Hawk's Nest 202 is a luxurious second floor coach home located within the award winning Fiddler's Creek private residential community. Enter through the ground floor one car garage, and follow your pr
    Details for 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103, NAPLES, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1440
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225065102
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to paradise in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus Den vacation condo. You'll feel right at home in this comfortable first floor unit. The main bedroom has a king bed, and one guest room h
    Details for 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2286
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226014901
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4680 Hawks Nest Way D-103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1850
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226003228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Hawk's Nest
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Resort Style Living in Fiddlers Creek Turnkey 2 Bedroom + Den Hawks Nest Condominium Experience the ultimate in resort style living with this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, plus den, Hawks Nest con
    XML Sitemap