Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Whisper Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8375 Whisper Trace Ln M203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2373
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225052873
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished and Move In ready!! Stunning 2nd floor coach home in coveted Whisper Trace area of Fiddler's Creek. Sparkling clean and shows like a model! Eastern exposure invites morning sun onto
    Details for 8375 Whisper Trace Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1979
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226009939
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally in the award winning community of Fiddlers Creek, this pristine first floor end unit coach home offers exceptional privacy and convenience. Positioned directly across from the Whisper Trace vi
    Details for 8375 Whisper Trace Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2373
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226007989
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful coach home in the gated community of Fiddler's Creek boasts three bedrooms, two baths and a garage. It is on the second floor for added privacy and serene preserve views. This coach hom
    Details for 8340 Whisper Trace Way 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2373
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226003708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering to pay up to $15,000 toward Fiddler's Creek fees! Rarely available Whisper Trace second floor coach home residence with an attached garage. Offering the epitome of luxury living wit
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1750
    9. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226000379
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER TO OFFER A REBATE ON CLUB MEMBERSHIP FEE to the BUYER on this Beautiful, Corner Unit on Serene Pond with Screened Lanai and attached one car garage. This freshly painted, light and bright unit
    Details for 8340 Whisper Trace Way 105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1622
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226012342
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Gulf Bay built home is comfortably nestled within the stunning Fiddler's Creek community. Surrounded by lush, tropical landscaping and stunning wide water views, you'll fee
    Details for 8335 Whisper Trace Way 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1586
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226017750
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8335 Whisper Trace Way #205. Get into one of the elegant communities in Naples for an affordable price with this stunning three bedroom, two bath second floor condominium in sought after Fi
    Details for 8345 Whisper Trace Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1509
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226010539
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming move in ready coach home in the prestigious Fiddler's Creek community features three spacious bedrooms and two full baths, boasting a fully updated kitchen with modern coach style design
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1750
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226017531
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LONG OR SHORT TERM ! Beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus open den in gated community of Fiddlers Creek, Whisper Trace. Home features Living Great Room, Open Kitchen with Quartz co
    Details for 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1674
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225052136
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Trace
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE APRIL DEC 2026, MARCH AND APRIL 2027! First floor! 3 bedroom condo in Whisper Trace at Fiddler's Creek. Tastefully decorated and ready for your winter vacation! Fully furnished and equipped
    XML Sitemap