Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Acreage: 6.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226015411
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225082243
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225082630
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226016330
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Brummel Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2811
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225082431
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225070890
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225073160
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.22 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226017830
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4279
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225067387
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
- Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
- High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225082303
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
- Elementary School: MANATEE
- Middle School: MANATEE
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice