Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coral Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14943 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2152
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226012946
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Welcome to the amenity rich community of naples reserve! This cozy & private 2br+den/2bath villa is your perfect getaway to th
    Details for 14591 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $547,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1880
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226008071
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Anchor Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wide water views for your enjoyment and relaxation. Enjoy this 2 bedroom/2 bath villa with den in sought after Coral Harbor neighborhood. Open floor plan with an island kitchen, laundry room and 2 car
    Details for 14559 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1878
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226014494
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after community of Naples Reserve where everyday feels like a vacation. T
    Details for 14939 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1519
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226018345
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this amazing attached villa situated on a park like setting! Enjoy a peacefull & relaxing afternoon in your screen lanai... This 2br+den/2bath villa has been completely painted including th
    Details for 208 Cape Coral Pkwy E 208, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1279
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026008247
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor Condo
    5. Provided by: Catching Coastal Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf access 2 bed 2 bath waterfront condo in a quiet and well cared for 55+ community with no bridges and minutes to open water. Being offered turnkey furnished with minimal exclusions so you c
    Details for 14610 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1894
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226001861
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available January, February, and March, 2027**Welcome to Your Dream Villa in Coral Harbor at Naples Reserve!** Escape to paradise in this pristine villa nestled in the exclusive Coral Harbor community
    Details for 14940 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2155
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225070451
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gated waterfront villa now available for lease april 2026 forward and your pet is welcome! Immaculate! Waterfront 3 bedroom with extra large lakefront screened lanai with your own gas grill and new st
    Details for 14663 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2136
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225073174
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Designer furnished Villa home available for seasonal rent in one of the most popular waterfront living communities in Naples. This coastal living inspired home has 2 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, 2 car
    Details for 14644 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2155
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226008745
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NOW AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON Welcome to Naples Reserve living. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath villa located in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, will be sure to grab your attention! Nestle
    Details for 14672 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1892
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225068940
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Coral Harbor
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive Seasonal Waterfront Villa Naples Reserve Available January 1 through April 30, 2026 | $6,500 per month This fully furnished 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa offers expansive lake views an
    XML Sitemap