Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cotton Green
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3878 Cotton Green Path Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2305
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 224099235
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cotton Green
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional former model home with southwestern views, on the single loaded end of the street on the 12th hole of the Rookery Golf Course, ideal for taking in stunning sunsets from your private lan
    Details for 3805 Cotton Green Path Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3029
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226000612
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cotton Green
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Cotton Green neighborhood of Fiddler's Creek, this well maintained single story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers privacy, comfort, and an easy Florida lifestyle. The layout is ideal
    Details for 3842 Cotton Green Path Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2146
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226004725
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cotton Green
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned overlooking the stunning 12th fairway of the Rookery Golf Course, this absolutely gorgeous and nicely furnished Cotton Green residence offers extensive upgrades, impeccable renovations, exc
    Details for 3878 Cotton Green Path Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,500
    4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2305
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225066014
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cotton Green
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your exquisite retreat in Fiddlers Creek. Nestled within this lush, gated, resort style community just minutes from Naples and Marco Island, this beautifully decorated 3 bedroom home offers
    Details for 3860 Cotton Green Path Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2300
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226013900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cotton Green
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming single family home, located within an award winning community overlooking the golf course, features a pool and is highly pet friendly. The interior includes a new countertop and high end
    XML Sitemap