Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stella Maris
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 314 Stella Maris Dr S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2274
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225084067
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning waterfront villa in Naples, Port of the Islands is your dream getaway! Offering a marina, hotel, and restaurant, this community is perfect for water lovers. With 1,876 sq. ft., soaring v
    Details for 285 Cays Dr 2310, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $486,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2233
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226002353
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your completely turnkey, updated, and ready to move in waterfront retreat at 285 Cays Dr #2310. This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience for the avid boater an
    Details for 285 Cays Dr 2306, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1827
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226012066
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Its all about the view! This spacious 3 bedroom plus den condominium in the desirable Stella Maris community at Port of the Islands offers breathtaking wide water views and an unmatched Southwest Flor
    Details for 285 Cays Dr 2309, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $377,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2006
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226017735
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a tranquil, oversized coastal retreat in the hidden gem community of Port of the Islands, known for offering some of the best waterfront values in Collier County. This spacious, 1,814 sq ft
    Details for 365 Stella Maris Dr N 2901, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1321
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226014834
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast Realty & Prop Mgmt
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tastefully updated condominium located in the peaceful community of Villages at Stella Maris in Port of the Islands. This well maintained residence features a recently renovated kitchen, updated prima
    Details for 360 Stella Maris Dr N 2404, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1932
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225071238
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Canal View Condo with Incredible Value in Port of the Islands. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living at an incredible value in this beautifully upgraded condo located in the desirab
    Details for 365 Stella Maris Dr N 2905, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1321
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226006010
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Montesol Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful apartment has 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, the condo is perfect for those who crave a serene waterfront lifestyle with easy access to adventure. Inside, youll find a well appointed split floo
    Details for 5255 Coronado Pkwy 4, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 907
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026020025
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own little slice of paradise in Cape Coral! This turnkey condo is move in ready and full of charm, whether you're looking for a seasonal escape, full time home, or an investment opport
    Details for 5255 Coronado Pkwy 1, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 907
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026014357
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Stella Maris
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Cape Coral Yacht Club area, this fully furnished condo is ready for immediate enjoyment or rental income. Inside, youll find newer luxury vinyl flooring throughout and
    XML Sitemap