Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Britannia I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1630
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225072622
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Ii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    End unit with golf, lake views & pickleball onsite!! This beautifully updated 2br/2ba plus den condo offers a bright and open layout. A closed in lanai adds another 4 season room and allows for perfec
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 5-108, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1634
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 224090597
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Ii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a steal in a bundled golf community with pickleball courts onsite!! Sellers would love to sell!! Lowest priced end unit with den & incredible light!! Exceptional golf course views with pond an
    Details for 3950 Loblolly Bay Dr 3-308, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1630
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226015686
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia I
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey golf course views updated kitchen! Truly turnkey and move in ready, this beautifully maintained residence is offered fully furnished with a fully stocked kitchen, making it effortless to sta
    Details for 3935 Loblolly Bay Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1628
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225019131
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia I
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 Bed + Den, 2 Bath corner unit condo located in the prestigious Forest Glen Golf & Country Club. Perched on the 2nd floor, this end
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1332
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225079905
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Ii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect golf condo in Forest Glen Golf & Country Club! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Bradford model offers bundled golf, stunning golf course and lake views, and resort style living. Lo
    Details for 3990 Loblolly Bay Dr 7-205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1439
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225080250
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Iii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf course views pickleball courts active bundled community! Enjoy a premier lifestyle in this beautifully situated residence within a highly sought after bundled golf community, featuring breathta
    Details for 3980 Loblolly Bay Dr 6-106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1170
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226011894
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Iii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey immediate golf membership golf course views! Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo showcasing a true coastal inspired atmosphere, perfectly capturing the essence of relax
    Details for 3960 Loblolly Bay Dr 404, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1332
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226006263
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Ii
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced ! Enjoy refined resort style living in this beautifully positioned residence at Forest Glen Golf & Tennis Club. Unit 404 offers a light filled, top floor setting with tranquil views and
    Details for 3990 Loblolly Bay Dr 7-402, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1277
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226001943
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Iii
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller offers $2500 towards buyer's closing costs!! Fourth floor lake & golf course views turnkey newer hvac & water heater! This beautifully maintained condo in forest glens bundled golf community
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $278,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $298,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1185
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226011332
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Britannia Ii
    5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The newly golf course renovation assessment has been paid in full!!! Impeccably maintained turn key 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable forest glen golf & country club
    XML Sitemap