Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tropic Schooner Apts
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1504 Mainsail Dr 6, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1043
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226018803
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this beautifully remodeled first floor end unit condo in the desirable Marco Shores Tropic Schooner community. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bath
    Details for 1538 Mainsail Dr 5, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1043
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226010199
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING lake and golf course view! Very serene, peaceful setting located 6 miles to Marco Island's Tigertail Beach and 15 miles Naples Beach, and about 30 minutes to Barefoot Beach. All beaches are fr
    Details for 1512 Mainsail Dr 10, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1035
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026019175
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Naples! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo offers comfort, style, and convenience in one of Southwest Floridas most desirable loca
    Details for 1514 Mainsail Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1035
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226008230
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful second floor condo at Tropic Schooner with views of the pool area and furnished with a tropical flair. The kitchen features white cabinets and appliances plus a breakfast nook to enjoy your
    Details for 1512 Mainsail Dr 5, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1066
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226017855
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy comfortable Southwest Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Tropic Schooner at Marco Shores. This inviting condominium offers a functional layout designed for easy everyday livin
    Details for 1532 Mainsail Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 966
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225080594
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience a true tropical escape in this beautifully updated Tropic Schooner condo. This fully furnished, turn key 2BR/2BA residence offers effortless seasonal living with peaceful lake and sunset vi
    Details for 1510 Mainsail Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 966
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***ANNUAL OR SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL***CLOSE TO MARCO ISLAND***Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat at 1510 Mainsail Drive, Unit #7 in beautiful Naples, Florida. This inviting residence offers th
    Details for 1510 Mainsail Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 966
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015340
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1516 Mainsail Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 966
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225071387
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tropic Schooner Apts
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Parkline Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tropic Schooner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent. Located in the Marco Shores Development. Available as an annual rental. Tropic Schooner offers great amenities including 2 pools, tennis, bocce, paver
    XML Sitemap