Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tamarindo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 496 Polihale Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2702
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226015916
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 4 bedroom and 2 bath Delray home in Tamarindo built in 2024. This home boasts an updated design, customized with interior textures for a complete "move in" and already at home feel. P
    Details for 387 Grace Bay Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $760,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2773
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225083940
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined South Naples living in this beautifully appointed Shelby model, where timeless design meets modern elegance in a bright, open setting. Soaring ceilings, detailed crown molding, tray
    Details for 323 Tamarindo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2445
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226015462
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 323 Tamarindo Lane in beautiful Naples, FLa stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and Florida outdoor living. Step inside to discover a bright, ope
    Details for 335 Tamarindo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2458
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225077617
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate passive income opportunity!This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers over 2,024 sq. ft. of living space with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the private, gated community
    Details for 488 Polihale Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2208
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226009173
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away at 488 Polihale Way, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an unbeatable combination of modern upgrades, unrivaled privacy, and an enviable location. Built in 2024, this rare gem is
    Details for 379 Grace Bay Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1816
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226012084
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available starting April 1st 2026 and for season 2027. Welcome to Tamarindo, South Naples' newest and most exclusive gated community. This stunning rental property offers the highly sought after Clift
    Details for 317 Spiaggio Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2738
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226012680
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning lake views from this 2,034 sqft brand new Del Ray Home featuring 3 BED + FLEX 2 BATH and 2 CAR garage. Wood Plank tile throughout main living areas and carpet in the Bedrooms. The Main bath e
    Details for 536 Polihale Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1816
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226015814
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Annual Unfurnished Newer Construction Single Family Home. Beautiful open floorplan provides 3 Beds and 2 Full baths in desirable newer community of Tamarindo in Southeast Naples. Complete open floor p
    XML Sitemap