Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $379,999

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    This home comes with a pre listing inspection, home warranty, and our exclusive Love It or Leave It Buyback Guarantee buy with peace of mind or we'll buy it back or sell it for free!* Welcome to your slice of paradise in Heritage Greens, one of North Naples' most sought after communities, perfectly positioned along the prestigious Arrowhead Golf Course. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida lifestyle living with stunning lake and fairway views that create a true resort style experience every day. Step inside and immediately notice the renovated kitchen, featuring sleek quartz countertops, shaker style cabinetry, and bar seating perfect for entertaining or casual dining. The open concept layout flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, leading out to your west facing rear lanai, where you'll enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the golf course and sparkling lake. Need flexibility? The enclosed den easily functions as a third bedroom, home office, or flex space to fit your lifestyle. The primary suite is a private retreat, offering direct lanai access and a beautifully updated bathroom with a walk in shower. Additional features include tile flooring throughout main living areas and den, carpet in bedrooms, a newer water heater (2021), and a well maintained A/C system with regular servicing. Enjoy dual outdoor living spaces with screened lanais in both the front and rear perfect for morning coffee and evening relaxation. The front screened entry creates a welcoming approach leading to your attached 1 car garage. Living in Heritage Greens means access to resort style amenities, including: 3 heated pools & spas Tennis & pickleball courts Basketball courts Fitness center & clubhouse Playgrounds & walking paths. Golf enthusiasts will love being surrounded by the Arrowhead Golf Course, an award winning public course known for its pristine fairways, scenic lakes, and welcoming clubhouse with restaurant and pro shop. Located just off Immokalee Road, you're minutes from everything: Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach & Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park Shopping, dining, and entertainment. Easy access to all of North Naples conveniences PLUS EXCLUSIVE BUYER ADVANTAGES: Buy this home with little to no money down (for those who qualify) Ask about closing cost credits and interest rate buy down options Love it or leave it guarantee your satisfaction is guaranteed. Homes with this level of protection and location rarely hit the market schedule your private showing today before it's gone!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020766 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $379,999
    • Price sqft: $279
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1360
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1360
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course, Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5408
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: HERITAGE GREENS
    • Parcel Number: 49660109548
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: F29
    • View: Golf Course, Pond, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($243.64 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 4 More Like This

    Wake up to breathtaking golf course and lake views in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the boutique, pet friendly community of Bellerive at The Vineyards. This charming home offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003401
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erjon Ndoka
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Crestview Way 161, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $448,000.00 ($282.65 / sqft )

    1953 Crestview Way 161 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the Naples lifestyle without the golf fees. This first floor end unit in Heritage Greens sits right on Arrowhead Golf Course, where western exposure delivers spectacular sunsets over the fairway

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1585 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Vikki Salese
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9441 Benvenuto Ct 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

    9441 Benvenuto Ct 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live a vacation lifestyle in esplanade! Built in 2018, this immaculate and well appointed 2 bedroom+den, 2 bath first floor end unit condo is situated at end of a quiet cul de sac street and is locate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1632 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005448
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Chris Lecca, PA
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $424,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

    8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007706
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 Siena Way 1405, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($262.71 / sqft )

    104 Siena Way 1405 More Like This

    This fully renovated, move in ready condo is exactly what youve been waiting for. Step inside this bright and inviting unit and immediately notice the new laminate flooring throughout, 9 inch baseboar

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083369
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Emily Loveall
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap