Active
    Property Photos
    9523 Campanile Cir
    1. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    2. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    3. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    4. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    5. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    6. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    7. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    8. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    9. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    10. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    11. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    12. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    13. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    14. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    15. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    16. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    17. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    18. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    19. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    20. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    21. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    22. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    23. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    24. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    25. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    26. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    27. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    28. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    29. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    30. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    31. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    32. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    33. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    34. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    35. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    36. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    37. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    38. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    39. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    40. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    41. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    42. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    43. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    44. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    45. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    46. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    47. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    48. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    49. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    50. Image 0 For 9523 Campanile Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,379,000

    Address: 9523 Campanile Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to Mussorie Village in Fiddler's Creekone of the communitys most sought after and intimate neighborhoods. Offered Fully Furnished with the CDD Paid in Full, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence is perfectly positioned on an oversized homesite with peaceful waterfront views and a warm, inviting atmosphere that instantly feels like home. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously cared for, every space blends comfort, style, and functionality with effortless everyday living. Inside, elegant details elevate the home throughout, including tray ceilings, crown molding, shiplap accent walls, wainscoting, and new flooring throughout. Enhanced wood shelving in the pantry and closets, along with updated ceiling fans, provide both style and practicality. The interior and exterior were freshly painted in 2023, creating a clean, timeless aesthetic. The kitchen and living spaces flow seamlessly to the outdoor living areadesigned for gathering, relaxing, and enjoying the Florida lifestyle year round. The expansive lanai features an outdoor kitchen, peaceful water views, newer pool heater and lighting, electric hurricane shutters, and beautifully enhanced landscaping with solar lighting surrounding the property. Additional upgrades include impact windows and doors, whole home surge protection, tankless hot water heater, setup for an electric vehicle charger, and new refrigerator, dishwasher, washer, and dryer. This is that rare place where everything simply feels right. Situated within the exclusive Fiddler's Creek community, youll enjoy resort style living amidst a lush tropical landscape. The 54,000 sq ft Club & Spa offers two exceptional restaurants, multiple sparkling pools, a state of the art fitness center, and courts for tennis, pickleball, and bocce. Optional memberships for golf, beach, and boating elevate your experience even further. Perfectly placed just minutes from Marco Islands pristine beaches and the vibrant heart of downtown Naples and 5th Avenue, this residence embodies the ultimate coastal sophisticationinside and out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018682 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9523 Campanile Cir
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,379,000
    • Price sqft: $499
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2762
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2311
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan, Gas - Natural, Wall Unit(s)
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10204
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 60696000085
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8448 Rosa Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,250,000.00 ($439.06 / sqft )

    8448 Rosa Ct More Like This

    Furnished 2023 like sparkling new one story residence awaits the buyer who wants hassle free life style and a quiet screened in outside lania space to relax. Room for a pool/spa. Award winning open f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021185
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Libby Taranto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3721 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,465,000.00 ($450.35 / sqft )

    3721 Sapphire Cove Cir More Like This

    Welcome to 3721 Sapphire Cove Circle, a stunning expression of refined coastal luxury located within the exclusive gated enclave of Sapphire Cove. Spanning over 2,600 square feet, this meticulously de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013006
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Harrington
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9327 Chiasso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,495,000.00 ($440.09 / sqft )

    9327 Chiasso Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned to capture breathtaking sunsets, this outstanding residence showcases tranquil lake views, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living. On a quiet cul de sac in the premier guard

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3397 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007573
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14685 Kelson Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,399,000.00 ($404.45 / sqft )

    14685 Kelson Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront elegance meets resort style living in this exquisite residence in the sought after community of Naples Reserve. Showcasing the desirable open concept Wheaton floor plan, this thoughtfully u

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000139
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14801 Windward Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,288,000.00 ($298.91 / sqft )

    14801 Windward Ln More Like This

    Luxury resort style living in the fabulous pool home in Naples Reserve ! Designed for indoor outdoor living, this open concept 4 bedroom 3 bath, coastal home offers a view of a small lake from the p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014319
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Lee Brovitz, Brovitz, PA
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 Sunset Cay, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,399,000.00 ($249.69 / sqft )

    183 Sunset Cay Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in coastal living in this spacious and versatile bayfront residence. Offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home provides the perfect blend of comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010741
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lora Kozlowski
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7247 Clamshell Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,645,000.00 ($375.31 / sqft )

    7247 Clamshell Ln More Like This

    A must see opportunityspacious, stunning views, showpiece home and resort style Florida living. A rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom estate home with breathtaking views in the sought after commun

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008865
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Sheila Kumar
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3221 Quilcene Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,499,000.00 ($416.04 / sqft )

    3221 Quilcene Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning residence in the prestigious Oyster Harbor neighborhood at Fiddlers Creek, where luxury and lifestyle come together in perfect harmony. From the moment you enter the beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081310
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Anthony Harvey, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14852 Dockside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,565,000.00 ($462.20 / sqft )

    14852 Dockside Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new paradise home, where luxury, comfort, and the Southwest Florida lifestyle come together in perfect harmony. Ideally located a block away from the clubhouse and amenities center, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3386 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012391
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Scott Bertha
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9072 Wisteria Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,275,000.00 ($403.35 / sqft )

    9072 Wisteria Way More Like This

    Motivated Seller. Discover your dream home in Naples' sought after Seven Shores community! This exquisite 2025 built residence delivers exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design in a prime lo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003560
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jeffrey Waldman, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap