Active
    Property Photos
    9327 Chiasso Ct
    1. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    2. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    3. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    4. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    5. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    6. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    7. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    8. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    9. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    10. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    11. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    12. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    13. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    14. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    15. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    16. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    17. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    18. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    19. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    20. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    21. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    22. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    23. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    24. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    25. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    26. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    27. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    28. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    29. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    30. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    31. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    32. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    33. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    34. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    35. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    36. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    37. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    38. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    39. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    40. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    41. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    42. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    43. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    44. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    45. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    46. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    47. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    48. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    49. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    50. Image 0 For 9327 Chiasso Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,495,000

    Address: 9327 Chiasso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Ideally positioned to capture breathtaking sunsets, this outstanding residence showcases tranquil lake views, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living. On a quiet cul de sac in the premier guard gated community of Fiddlers Creek, this immaculate home features an open floor plan filled with natural light, soaring ceilings and refined architectural details. The lanai enjoys wide, open water views and is thoughtfully landscaped for privacy, while plantation shutters throughout add timeless style and functionality. Offering three bedrooms plus a study, three and a half baths, including a pool bath, and a three car garage with ample storage, the home combines comfort and elegance. An extended paver driveway, tile roof, and full impact doors and windows enhance curb appeal and peace of mind. Inside, plank luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living areas, bedrooms and study, complemented by crown molding, coffered ceilings and recessed lighting. The foyer opens to a formal dining area with coffered ceiling detail and arched windows, while the study with glass French doors creates a refined private office retreat. The open kitchen is elegant and functional, featuring granite countertops with full backsplash, white cabinetry, pendant lighting over the island, a walk in pantry and premium appliances, including a five burner natural gas cooktop, stainless wall oven and microwave, dishwasher, French door refrigerator and an under counter wine cooler in the butlers pantry. The primary suite offers a coffered ceiling, plantation shutters, direct lanai access, and sweeping pool and lake views, along with a spacious walk in closet with wood shelving. The en suite bath includes porcelain tile flooring, granite counters, a soaking tub, and a walk in shower with floor to ceiling tile and frameless glass enclosure. Two guest bedrooms with plantation shutters and ceiling fans are served by two well appointed baths featuring quartz vanities. Outdoor living is effortless on the expansive lanai, fully enclosed with newly upgraded no see um screening. The heated saltwater pool and spa with cascading water feature overlook the sparkling lake, while two ceiling fans and a summer kitchen with stainless three burner gas grill, granite counters and under cabinet beverage refrigerator make entertaining seamless. Residents enjoy an award winning, gated community with newly enhanced amenities, including a refreshed resort style pool, updated Gator Grille and 10 new pickleball courts. The clubhouse offers fitness and spa facilities, tennis, pickleball, dining, and activity and event calendar. Optional memberships with no golf waitlist provide access to the championship course, new clubhouse, marina and beach club. Furnishings are negotiable.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007573 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9327 Chiasso Ct
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $1,495,000
    • Price sqft: $440
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 3397
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2787
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Concrete, Gas Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11068
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Water Treatment Owned, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 32433046120
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 183 Sunset Cay, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,399,000.00 ($249.69 / sqft )

    183 Sunset Cay Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in coastal living in this spacious and versatile bayfront residence. Offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home provides the perfect blend of comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010741
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lora Kozlowski
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7247 Clamshell Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,645,000.00 ($375.31 / sqft )

    7247 Clamshell Ln More Like This

    A must see opportunityspacious, stunning views, showpiece home and resort style Florida living. A rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom estate home with breathtaking views in the sought after commun

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008865
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Sheila Kumar
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18433 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,399,000.00 ($310.89 / sqft )

    18433 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Pinnacle of Modern Luxury 4BD | 4BA Marble Pool Terrace Circular Paver Drive. Large format tile inside. A residence of breathtaking presence and uncompromising designwelcome to a home that doe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082243
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Paul Tateo
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7229 Wiregrass Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,750,000.00 ($322.52 / sqft )

    7229 Wiregrass Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare to find, this light filled 2 story Stonewater model offering 4 bedrooms, den and 4.5 baths on a pie shaped waterfront lot in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Cypress in Naples. Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012362
    2. Provided by Manuela Realty
    3. Contact Manuela Schinagl
    4. 239-450-5622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14224 Laguna Springs Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,489,000.00 ($385.45 / sqft )

    14224 Laguna Springs Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Available 3.5% seller financing for up to 5 years. Welcome to Laguna Springs Lane in prestigious Naples Reserve! Built by Stock Development and loaded with upgrades, this exquisite f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061761
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact ML Meade
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14620 Regatta Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,449,000.00 ($391.30 / sqft )

    14620 Regatta Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience this impeccably curated refined rare offering in sparrow cay naples reserve! This beautifully maintained stock ashton woods navarra iii model, 4 bedroom plus den, 4. 5 bath w/heated salt w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015012
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Kim Jokela, LLC
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14832 Dockside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,549,000.00 ($325.69 / sqft )

    14832 Dockside Ln More Like This

    Lakefront and fully FURNISHED for convenience! This 4 bedroom plus den, 4 bath, two story Ashton Woods home is set within the gated community of Naples Reserve. With 3,516 sq ft of living space, a 3 c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4756 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017598
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14792 Spinnaker Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,475,000.00 ($374.56 / sqft )

    14792 Spinnaker Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience resort style living in the highly sought after community of Naples Reserve. This beautifully designed Stock Development residence offers over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully crafted livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011022
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Shawna Smilgius
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 123 Newport Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,575,000.00 ($448.34 / sqft )

    123 Newport Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience exceptional waterfront living and an outstanding value in this exquisitely renovated Gulf access residence, perfectly designed for boaters, fishermen and buyers seeking a quaint, friendly c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3513 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000181
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9077 Wisteria Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,490,000.00 ($391.69 / sqft )

    9077 Wisteria Way More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Luxury lakefront residence in Seven Shores showcasing exceptional designer finishes and extensive custom upgrades throughout.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018595
    2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Ft L
    3. Contact Lourdes Alvarez Menendez
    4. 954-396-3001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap