Active
    Property Photos
    2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    1. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    2. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    3. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    4. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    5. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    6. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    7. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    8. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    9. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    10. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    11. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    12. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    13. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    14. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    15. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    16. Image 0 For 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to Huntington Lakesone of North Naples most sought after communities, prized for its unbeatable location just minutes from premier shopping, dining, and I 75. Perfectly positioned in the heart of North Naples, this vibrant neighborhood is known for its lush green spaces and an active, resort style lifestyle. Residents enjoy a beautifully appointed clubhouse with a full calendar of social events, along with popular tennis and bocce programs offering daily play and lively seasonal gatherings. Three sparkling community pools provide the perfect setting to relax and soak up the Florida sunshine. This exceptional offering represents the lowest priced first floor coach home currently available in Huntington Lakesan outstanding value. The residence features a newer roof, hurricane impact windows and doors, and a 2022 air conditioning system for added peace of mind. The enclosed lanai, complete with glass doors, creates additional living space and showcases a serene fountain viewideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Offered turnkey, this home is move in ready with tastefully maintained furnishings used only seasonally and presented in excellent condition. Located approximately five miles from the Gulfs white sandy beaches and the natural beauty of Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, this is Southwest Florida living at its finest.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018114 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $204
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1956
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1532
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Humidistat
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8248
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080006361
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7598 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

    7598 Rockefeller Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 7598 Rockefeller Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the private, gated community of Vanderbilt Reserve. Featuring the popular, Stanford floor plan, this home offers an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009136
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14645 Sutherland Ave 87, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $420,000.00 ($209.79 / sqft )

    14645 Sutherland Ave 87 More Like This

    ***NEW ROOF***Welcome to 14645 Sutherland Ave! You'll find that this seller has taken impeccable, loving care of this home. This home features a spacious foyer, open living & dining area, eat in kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011156
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Laney Farrugia
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap