Active
    Property Photos
    3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    1. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    2. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    3. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    4. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    5. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    6. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    7. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    8. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    9. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    10. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    11. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    12. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    13. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    14. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    15. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    16. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    17. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    18. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    19. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    20. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    21. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    22. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    23. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    24. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    25. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    26. Image 0 For 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

    Address: 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Beautiful End Unit with Lake Views! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa, nestled in a peaceful lakefront setting. This spacious home features an inviting open floor plan with a spacious living room, a well appointed kitchen with all newer appliances, breakfast bar, and a dedicated dining area, perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat, boasting a walk in shower, soaking jetted tub, and generous closet space. A versatile 3rd bedroom provides extra room for a home office or guest space. Enjoy the convenience of a private in house laundry with newer washer and dryer, an attached 2 car garage, and a screened lanai where you can relax and take in serene lake views. Located in a desirable community, this home offers style, space, and tranquilityall move in ready! Dont miss this opportunity to enjoy Florida living at its best. Schedule your showing today! Update: This property has been completely renovated! All Kilz primed and fresh paint, new carpeting, all newer appliances, new door and lockset, professional deep steam cleaning using TSP, all re caulked and new waterproof sealant applied, new commode valves and seats, lanai pressure washed, and garage pressure washed, and epoxy sealed and all painted. A new unit! Preliminary pictures have been uploaded.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017173 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $375,000
    • Price sqft: $240
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1564
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1564
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront, Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14532
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54522003065
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5733 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $449,500.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

    5733 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly desired, upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhouse with a 1 car attached garage in a family friendly north naples community at "the cove" that's built solid: solid poured concrete (all exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080013
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $432,000.00 ($211.35 / sqft )

    15535 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Family Townhouse for Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 story townh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070187
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Christina Lavallie
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap